WCL Player Standings

WOMENS CITY LEAGUE 2022

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BULL DIVAS
JANICE EVANS651616.061.671330
SHEENA POTTER45816.431.63900
ANGIE HILL60717.121.591210
JENNIFER SAUNDERS851116.171.571720
JOYCE MATLOCK25416.041.56200
MELODY BURNETT40314.721.47400
JONI PRIODE20216.831.06200
TEAM TOTALS:3405116.241.565960
DRUNKEN GALS
MARLO SIMPKINS551517.141.971022
ETHEL BODEN751716.551.791210
MELINDA COPLEY851817.461.712320
DANYELLE CLARK55416.281.591200
KAREN MAYS701515.021.56820
TEAM TOTALS:3406916.501.716572
FLAMINGAS
SHIRLEY THOMPSON20517.772.00810
MEGAN STEPP701316.521.791010
CARA HALL351015.791.78601
MELVA STANLEY40717.561.781010
AMANDA VAUGHAN702017.801.751410
ASHLEY WEBB451116.791.74700
BETTY FANNIN601115.681.61800
TEAM TOTALS:3407716.771.756341
GREAT NAME PENDING
CASSIE CANFIELD20315.151.82100
AMY GREATHOUSE65818.051.791230
SAMATHA KING701816.131.601300
MISTY JEWETT70515.121.461000
BRITTANY LANCASTER55414.731.32500
TAMMY DILLOW60313.361.08601
TEAM TOTALS:3404115.501.494731
PINK LADIES
JOJO PINKERTON653722.752.413620
DONNA DALEY451718.002.01610
MARY WRIGHT852316.572.002010
TRACEY WILHELM601717.071.911220
CHRISTY DALEY853018.931.822410
TEAM TOTALS:34012418.562.009870
PTOWN BEATDOWN
CRISTY CRABTREE853520.562.153240
LAUREN SCARBERRY20723.712.15820
KIM FINLEY651820.091.971900
JESSICA BAILEY20615.541.93210
JESS BLANTON651017.111.731420
JODI WESTWOOD651515.051.69500
ALEXIS ROBERTSON20415.291.39100
TEAM TOTALS:3409518.261.898190

Comments are closed.