WCL Player Standings

Womens Series 2023

Last updated: 12-05-2022, 9:11 am

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Wins:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
ALEIGHA JENKINSWHO THREW THAT201120.302.28900
DANIELLA DIGENOVAPINK LADIES20920.252.30540
JOJO PINKERTONPINK LADIES20722.842.901320
KAYLA JO KELLEYWHO THREW THAT20719.332.37820
AMANDA VAUGHANFLAMINGAS28622.522.47800
MISSY RAMEYVAGINA MAFIA24623.252.95350
PHILLY MCCORMICKWERE HERE24421.102.32500
ETHEL BODENDRUNKEN GALS24418.181.70110
MARY WRIGHTPINK LADIES20417.661.59600
MADISON TRAINERVAGINA MAFIA15420.942.14500
TINA REYNOLDSWHO THREW THAT15421.962.10620
MELVA STANLEYFLAMINGAS28316.391.54101
ASHLEE THOMPSONVAGINA MAFIA24322.841.97420
ANNE JOHNSONWERE HERE24315.471.63111
SONDRA TOOMIREWERE HERE24315.691.58210
KAREN MAYSDRUNKEN GALS24314.291.66200
CRISTY CRABTREEWHO THREW THAT20322.342.211010
KAREN MONTGOMERYVAGINA MAFIA15315.871.87300
AMY GREATHOUSEPORN BREAD32217.612.09100
MISTY JEWETTPORN BREAD32215.721.44000
DANYELLE CLARKDRUNKEN GALS24216.181.50200
MELINDA COPLEYDRUNKEN GALS24218.551.79310
CHRISTY DALEYPINK LADIES20223.392.43920
HANNAH OSBORNEBUSTIN OUTS5214.952.25100
PAULA STATENBUSTIN OUTS32119.171.62200
BETH CHRISTIANHOT SHOTS32113.531.23000
SAMATHA KINGPORN BREAD32125.711.82310
JENNIFER SAUNDERSBUSTIN OUTS32118.021.91100
JANICE EVANSBUSTIN OUTS32118.391.88010
BRITTANY CUCKLERWERE HERE24114.711.58000
BETTY PERRYFLAMINGAS10116.511.40000
TAMMY DILLOWPORN BREAD32014.241.78100
TIFFANY CRISPHOT SHOTS32014.821.53200
CRYSTAL SPURLOCKHOT SHOTS32014.591.36000
JODI WESTWOODPARTY TIME GIRLS28015.051.39100
TIFFANY MALONEPARTY TIME GIRLS28015.681.15100
ROBBIE DAYPARTY TIME GIRLS28017.751.78400
SHIRLEY BOWMANHOT SHOTS2700.000.00000
BETH HAZELETTBUSTIN OUTS2700.000.00000
MEGAN STEPPFLAMINGAS1800.000.00000
BECKY STEVENSPARTY TIME GIRLS1800.000.00000
CARA HALLFLAMINGAS1800.000.00000
CARRIE PARDUEFLAMINGAS10013.701.81000
MICHELLE CRABTREEVAGINA MAFIA900.000.00000
LAUREN SCARBERRYVAGINA MAFIA900.000.00000
RACHEL STEELEPARTY TIME GIRLS5017.971.56000
AMANDA FLETCHERPARTY TIME GIRLS5016.871.24000
JESS BLANTONWHO THREW THAT5020.642.00200
EMILY DUNFEEHOT SHOTS5013.830.90000

Comments are closed.