West Virginia League Player Standings

Vegas League

Last updated: 09-25-2022, 3:32 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
304
DELBERT ROSS421628.093.1236130
JEFFREY HAZELETT421227.312.8836100
SHAWN BRAMMER421222.112.432240
ETHEL BODEN42919.412.321610
TEAM TOTALS:1684924.232.68110280
BAD DECISION
BRYAN CHINN421723.362.342870
JEFF LEFFINGWELL42620.282.141470
DARRIN CHINN421118.401.751000
NIKKI MILLER7217.761.69100
PEPPER PEANA7114.881.55100
MENDY LANGHAM28516.331.41800
TEAM TOTALS:1684219.611.9262140
BEER BEFORE DARTS
BRYAN PEACE42823.012.632860
ARTHUR BRADEN28723.322.40750
TR SPERRY28519.191.811210
RIC MASSIE28317.341.67500
JENNIFER SAUNDERS42518.061.521200
TEAM TOTALS:1682819.971.9964120
BEER MONEY
RICK SCARBERRY14629.293.601330
NICK WHITT351524.733.212550
FRANKY OSBORNE421028.442.7136120
WAYNE JONES351421.422.382210
MELINDA COPLEY42518.151.681100
TEAM TOTALS:1685023.582.55107210
CRIPPLE CREEK
JEFF BODEN351520.682.662110
SEAN GUE14421.052.33920
MIKE MCDONALD42719.411.871910
TRAVIS WILSON42716.691.611300
BECKY MCCALLISTER42714.751.25820
TEAM TOTALS:1754018.051.837060
HALL SQUAD
JAMIE VANHOOSE7221.382.69410
MORGAN BLANTON7014.682.55100
CHRIS COLE21723.592.541802
SHANE WHITT35823.172.412750
CHRIS PORTER28317.122.16810
JEREMY HALL28722.342.141530
CARA HALL28617.191.981010
SHIRLEY THOMPSON14318.071.92400
TEAM TOTALS:1683620.172.2487112
I DONT KNOW
JOSH BARTON7223.002.48410
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN351022.712.352530
EDDIE EVANS42518.802.091900
JANICE EVANS42817.862.031110
JIM NICHOLS42918.261.931410
TEAM TOTALS:1683419.432.117360
JOJOS
KYLE WRIGHT7228.053.47611
JAMIE CALDERON352130.763.4338160
PATRICK SPRY7028.482.59630
SEBURNE WATTS42817.411.941220
JALYN FERGUSON35216.751.94900
JOE WILSON35517.351.741210
TIFFANY ADKINS7011.051.40000
TEAM TOTALS:1683820.582.2483231
MUTTS AND JEFF
BRAD WHEELER7429.383.39920
JEFF HART421822.962.342770
PAULA STATEN35718.241.96820
MIKE LABARRE421118.181.941710
MARK STATEN35817.911.811210
HANNAH OSBORNE7215.811.38300
TEAM TOTALS:1685019.652.0476130
PROJECTILEDYSFUNCTIO
TODD ESTEP42824.892.643390
JACOB FLOCKER35718.431.951300
SARAH BLOOMFIELD28815.701.81300
DEEDEE ADAMS42815.581.30600
EMILY DUNFEE7015.211.26100
TEAM TOTALS:1543118.531.915690
STRAIGHT SHOOTERS
TIM ZOELLNER421227.222.8129160
JERRY BODEN35925.302.652460
CRAIG KING14122.022.34600
RAYMOND ROBINSON28923.262.331630
TRISHA FOWLER42715.191.58700
BRIAN MORROW7015.071.32100
TEAM TOTALS:1683822.072.2883250
UNBULLIEVABLE
KYLE UNDERWOOD421123.462.373150
MIKE HUGHART SR14120.831.88720
JAMIE UNDERWOOD42717.371.701410
CORY HUGHART28315.671.66700
KAREN MAYS42415.851.47100
TEAM TOTALS:1682618.531.816080
{SUBSTITUTES}
BRAYDEN ARTHUR7427.462.32510
TEAM TOTALS:7427.462.32510

Comments are closed.