West Virginia League Player Standings

WEST VIRGINIA CITY SUMMER

Last updated: 07-12-2024, 12:04 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3BLIND SQUIRREL 1NUT
AUSTIN BRADEN7220.632.26300
DAVID BURTON21621.102.291010
EDDIE EVANS1052919.061.913331
JANICE EVANS771117.241.912310
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN7217.352.19300
DALE SPENCER JR7025.311.81120
GREG THOMPSON1053624.782.3386210
LISA THOMPSON912418.511.993010
TEAM TOTALS:42011020.182.06189291
DART DEMONS
JOSH ARMS7222.361.47600
AMANDA JENKINS981315.551.631510
RAYMOND JENKINS1052919.182.064141
TARAH TAYLOR1053018.532.074810
MATT WILSON1051315.061.481800
TEAM TOTALS:4208717.171.8112861
HAS BEENS
CHRIS COLE772923.032.545160
KARA MAYNARD841815.871.771710
CHRIS PORTER14017.451.65310
LAUREN SCARBERRY21719.392.091120
RICK SCARBERRY21730.133.601860
JAMIE VANHOOSE912223.512.416791
SHANE WHITT842322.422.604950
TEAM TOTALS:39210621.392.34216301
HOOSER DADDY
VINCE CIACCIA21720.342.33820
GARY HOOSER913225.232.9663110
CRYSTAL HUFFMASTER105814.751.41700
TROY HUFFMASTER1055230.983.74113420
NICK KILGORE842523.602.345480
TONEY KITTS7219.832.58310
DANNY VAUGHAN7226.352.81610
TEAM TOTALS:42012823.092.53254650
ITS JUST DARTS
ETHEL BODEN7116.592.47200
MELINDA COPLEY1052617.702.162630
MYLES HENSON773228.983.3674250
BRETT MCCALLISTER982421.602.2839110
BRAD WHEELER351131.633.4037111
NICK WHITT983824.612.9978101
TEAM TOTALS:42013223.252.68256602
SLINGING JESTERS
DENNIS DEWITT14517.942.07900
TAMMY DILLOW42314.641.28300
AMY GREATHOUSE14118.491.76700
MISTY JEWETT841316.221.551600
JD LARTER70516.191.641610
DUSTIN MARTIN14627.634.131620
MELODY MARTIN28616.831.57900
RICO NUNEZ631723.002.074160
JASON SCHACKART14523.382.47930
CHRIS SEAGRAVES421018.131.921410
AARON SMITH7219.072.01400
TEAM TOTALS:3927318.171.80144130
TRIP THIS
JOSH ARMS14018.511.74410
ETHEL BODEN7015.411.21200
KIMMIE BOWMAN7113.071.14100
MICKEY BURNETTE7217.522.09120
BEVERLY EDMONDS91313.330.94500
GREG MARTIN98914.081.251010
ALEX PARKER77514.811.40620
HARRISON RITCHIE1051415.341.482101
MICHAEL SPURLOCK7119.682.44300
MIKE STEVENSON7315.521.48200
TEAM TOTALS:4203814.681.325561
YA DADDYS UP
CHARLES BRIDGES14726.532.711320
JASON GREEN7221.603.59400
CRAIG MESTEL982426.712.4393200
XAVIER MESTEL842219.232.132841
KERRY ROANE1051417.451.673320
TONY WALLER7124.022.85500
DAVEY WASHINGTON7230.792.94630
SARAH WASHINGTON982118.091.783211
TEAM TOTALS:4209320.642.05214322

Comments are closed.