West Virginia League Player Standings

WV City Thursdays

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BETTER HALL SQUAD
JEREMY ADKINS7332.433.98731
HAGAN BALDWIN842125.592.8868180
GARY HOOSER7123.572.52410
STEVEN PERRY912524.702.5267132
JEREMY HALL702121.812.374270
SHIRLEY THOMPSON911419.162.093140
CHRIS PORTER7119.531.61210
LEROY COLLINS7216.321.52100
TEAM TOTALS:3648822.782.44222473
BUCKIN NUTS
PATRICK SPRY843026.553.1577192
LIONEL DOLEN7322.802.88400
JERRY BODEN7424.362.61230
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN842324.952.4857122
ETHEL BODEN841518.562.101740
JENNIFER SAUNDERS911718.241.702810
LISA THOMPSON7017.291.45100
TEAM TOTALS:3649221.962.33186394
GET YA SOME
CHRIS HUTCHINSON14527.573.501440
DAVID WHITT703030.123.2461310
NICK WHITT912925.242.8057221
WAYNE JONES912822.072.5946130
NEAL PHILLIPS7323.592.47710
MELINDA COPLEY911817.891.662320
TEAM TOTALS:36411323.512.54208731
HALL SQUAD
SHANE WHITT632125.702.994954
JAMIE VANHOOSE913024.852.527962
CHRIS COLE561322.872.473421
CODY SKAGGS7320.702.45210
LAUREN SCARBERRY351422.322.311920
MATT MAYNARD7116.262.23000
CHASE PERRY7224.632.18810
CARA HALL841016.811.851910
KARA MAYNARD14217.211.51300
TEAM TOTALS:3649621.912.34213187
HATRICK SWAYZE
DELBERT ROSS912727.823.1681301
SEAN GUE21623.772.921321
JEFFREY HAZELETT842725.922.9065171
DALE HAZELETT772316.902.052111
KAREN MAYS77815.711.62510
SARAH HURLEY7116.551.56000
SHEENA POTTER7017.461.29100
TEAM TOTALS:3649221.652.40186514
JOJOS
KYLE WRIGHT14627.673.281720
BRAD WHEELER912822.232.4453100
DAVID BURTON14520.031.91900
SARAH BLOOMFIELD701416.491.801500
SEBURNE WATTS631116.711.771020
JALYN FERGUSON771015.761.741620
NIKKI MILLER35615.071.52201
TEAM TOTALS:3648018.101.96122161
JOJOS HELL CATS
BRYAN PEECE912019.152.103950
CARTER 7013.631.58000
JOSH FITCH911215.381.491400
AMANDA BLACK84914.941.36500
COREY MCQUAID25117.041.27400
JOE WALTER MCQUAID52313.871.11600
MIKE MCDONALD7014.920.76100
ANGEL 7014.500.72000
TEAM TOTALS:3644515.981.506950
KENTUCKY NOMADS
JERRY JOSEPH914028.833.2695246
BRIAN COLEMAN912219.672.054240
MICHAEL HENDERSON911617.421.742250
CHRISTINA SMITH84913.901.20600
MICKIE JOSEPH7013.941.12000
TEAM TOTALS:3648719.792.01165336
NEW DART ORDER
CHRIS PRIODE7119.822.62310
BRIAN MCCLELLAN631822.702.594270
CRAIG KING912920.262.193780
MARK HALL28817.562.04810
ARTHUR BRADEN7317.321.75200
SHAUN MCCOY77514.821.601000
CHRISTINA WILDER911516.651.552310
TEAM TOTALS:3647918.251.95125180
RIGHT THERE
ROBERT MOORE42923.232.303440
RANDY JIVIDEN561619.252.212630
MIKE STRALEY912720.152.183860
SAMMY ADKINS561117.361.961410
RIC MASSIE21619.891.96810
MARK HALL7018.851.78300
MENDY LANGHAM7115.931.61000
BETH ASHWORTH28515.811.59300
DANYELLE CLARK42014.591.24500
MORGAN KINNEY7014.741.23100
CARRIE PARDUE7012.191.18000
TEAM TOTALS:3647518.511.95132150
TRIPPING OUT
DALE SPENCER JR913325.812.6576251
EDDIE EVANS841919.762.242770
JANICE EVANS421318.092.001600
KAYLA SPENCER56619.031.971830
JIM NICHOLS912119.241.784120
TEAM TOTALS:3649220.782.16178371
WHATS THE POINT
JOSH BARTON842622.052.4747100
JEFF HART14422.402.34910
MIKE LABARRE841116.761.851610
MARK STATEN842017.201.842010
RONALD CRAFT7116.061.80000
PAULA STATEN841115.931.601920
MANDY JORDAN7012.801.23100
TEAM TOTALS:3647317.981.92112150

Comments are closed.