Waverly Player Standings

Waverly Quads 2021 2022

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BETTER AT POOL
TONY PRESTON21726.813.591851
TUFFY OYER21524.922.611630
DONALD HURT701722.842.5642140
CHRIS THOMPSON351222.362.892420
TIM HAFNER14321.541.97530
KAREN MONTGOMERY42819.111.571600
TOM MONTGOMERY491217.302.09910
KYRSTEN COPLEY21415.951.58200
SHELLY ANDERSON21514.711.47200
TEAM TOTALS:2947320.572.27134281
CLUB HOUSE
KELLY AUSTIN561621.472.143220
JASON WILLIAMS561620.652.222530
MIKE DAVIS21616.351.89300
BARB PRESTON77514.901.18900
ROCKY NATOLI77413.721.45700
BRANDY MARSHAL7012.140.37100
EMILY HOOD7011.990.74000
TEAM TOTALS:3014716.921.627750
DARTS OF HAZZARD
JEREMY THOMAS14020.471.92610
TYLER GILBERT14317.932.57400
BRIAN BEEKMAN14114.561.23100
DIANA THOMAS14113.501.50100
TEAM TOTALS:56516.661.761210
EAGLES
JUNLAN FERNANDO422935.534.4649157
MATT HANNAH631724.192.3747100
JAY OSBORNE562123.342.434470
TALON OSBORNE701017.241.781420
JANA ENDERLE77615.101.61720
TEAM TOTALS:3088321.692.29161367
FAST AND FURIOUS
CARLOS GUILLIAMS702328.812.9958290
GARY GOODMAN702225.943.0160130
RANDY MANKIN701521.052.253090
TINA JESSEE42619.411.951211
LORETTA MANKIN561619.281.942001
TEAM TOTALS:3088223.292.48180522
FIST BUMP
DEVAN BOOTH702223.122.504690
TYLER WALTERS701820.892.183190
JUSTIN GRIFFEY701620.432.173320
MADISON TRAINER701618.512.023020
TEAM TOTALS:2807220.732.21140220
GOOF TROOP
MIKE HOWARD421219.521.891260
TINA JESSIE7018.841.60100
JEREMY MALLOW421117.581.971300
DAVE ENTLER35416.451.62700
CHUCK BOLT771215.911.502410
CHRISTEENA LIGGINS28315.481.68400
NINA HOWARD21514.511.38100
BETH BOLT14114.411.03100
DUSTIN TOLAND28013.841.23300
TEAM TOTALS:2944816.411.606670
HALF AND HALF
RICK MANION702631.793.9074206
PAT ROUTT702127.633.1137240
JUSTIN HORSLEY7125.722.87510
MONIQUE SAYRE7322.912.10400
MISSY RAMEY631222.702.273650
JOE THOMAS7118.111.90100
ASHLEY THACKER70915.811.46910
MARGIE NOLAN14114.811.41200
TEAM TOTALS:3087423.812.54168516
SINISTER CUSTOMS
RICK WHITE772524.142.5452100
STEVE HILL771318.511.782441
JEREMY SALLEY771118.271.802710
JAMIE WHITE77514.171.23700
TEAM TOTALS:3085418.671.83110151
TUNGSTEN QUARTET
JOHNNY FREEMAN702631.443.7665290
KEN HOLLEY632029.013.0056200
CRAIG ELLIOTT701923.172.5038100
ASHLEE THOMPSON701721.762.133060
BRI SPRADLIN7014.240.85100
TEAM TOTALS:2808225.872.74190650
WHERES DARRIN
DARRIN HOWARD14727.093.001410
QUINN CRABTREE703026.922.9065152
JASON ROE771825.432.3359160
MICHELLE CRABTREE701522.122.043550
GREG ANDERSON561121.021.872540
TEAM TOTALS:2878124.272.31198412

Comments are closed.