Waverly Player Standings

Waverly Quad 2022 2023

Last updated: 12-05-2022, 9:11 am

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
AUBURN ARCHERS
JIMMY MANGUS773129.803.4476221
KYLE GIBSON7324.702.39510
JASON MCGINNIS771722.032.274880
JOE THOMAS491119.732.131820
CRISTY CRABTREE21618.082.12500
ASHLEE THOMPSON701218.752.091930
BRUCE CRABTREE21522.162.091510
TEAM TOTALS:3228522.702.43186371
CHILLICOTHE DARTCLUB
KOLIN KEMPER7223.072.82520
KELLY AUSTIN772322.042.394625
SHAWN LUNDE772024.112.3756102
CHRISTEENA LIGGINS70615.521.581010
RICH ARRONA7016.411.56100
EMILY HOOD35213.501.29300
APRIL LUNDE63514.481.27400
TEAM TOTALS:3365818.681.86125157
EAGLES
JAY OSBORNE702123.052.485070
CRAIG ELLIOTT421123.442.402370
MATT HANNAH702023.832.335431
TALON OSBORNE842420.242.153561
MIKE DAVIS491718.252.081710
ASHLEY THACKER49514.881.63710
TIFFANY PEGRAM28316.071.56700
TEAM TOTALS:39210120.612.15193252
EMERSOME BIGGUNS
QUINN CRABTREE912928.503.0084178
JASON ROE842524.862.5555110
GREG ANDERSON911421.722.184090
MICHELLE CRABTREE561319.211.841910
SHELLY ANDERSON42213.351.56100
TEAM TOTALS:3648322.782.33199388
FAST AND FURIOUS
GARY GOODMAN842730.453.3178271
CARLOS GUILLIAMS843329.213.2673270
KEN HOLLEY7327.093.13510
RANDY MANKIN911121.972.203760
LORETTA MANKIN842018.542.181520
TINA JESSEE14318.282.03400
TEAM TOTALS:3649724.822.68212631
GOOD LAST
TYLER MANION7325.942.72530
DEVAN BOOTH912722.822.686260
JAMES SAUNDERS14624.932.45930
TYLER WALTERS701221.052.263190
MATT WAGNER911417.471.892820
MADISON TRAINER912417.811.882001
TEAM TOTALS:3648620.032.19155231
GOOF TROOP
MIKE HOWARD912817.971.942600
JEREMY MALLOW912518.401.902440
BRIANNA NICHOLLE841415.521.73820
NINA HOWARD21113.431.62100
CHUCK BOLT77714.411.29800
TEAM TOTALS:3647516.531.726760
HIGH ON DARTS
SHAWN ADKINS21819.662.32800
DAVE ENTLER771820.892.094480
KYRSTEN COPLEY28316.451.55200
BARB LANSING70713.831.54710
DUSTIN TOLAND14114.321.43200
ROCKY NATOLI77615.051.43600
GREG LIGHTLE49315.711.34800
TEAM TOTALS:3364616.571.647790
STRAIGHT CHLORINE
CHRIS THOMPSON701623.252.644851
DONALD HURT912624.082.5867151
TOM MONTGOMERY842122.742.325480
KAREN MONTGOMERY701720.212.062420
SAMANTHA HURT7014.191.19100
TEAM TOTALS:3228022.522.39194302
TOUCH THE MONKEY
RICK MANION844133.863.8485334
MISSY RAMEY771923.092.604580
JEREMY SALLEY21721.142.36710
PAT ROUTT631723.712.133851
TARA CADE7117.171.87000
TERI SHACKELFORD7014.021.75000
MONIQUE SAYRE771017.681.621700
TEAM TOTALS:3369524.022.48192475
WHO DARTED
KILEY ANDRE351527.663.352471
JEREMIAH JOHNSON351532.513.2336150
AJ OSBORNE561826.512.7643110
TODD ESTEP7128.072.241000
HENRY JOHNSON631422.152.173470
DIANA JOHNSON63918.412.032110
ANNE JOHNSON49417.081.961010
TEAM TOTALS:3087623.122.46178421

Comments are closed.