Ross Pike City League Player Standings

ROSS PI COUNTY SUMMER2022

Last updated: 06-25-2022, 1:06 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 STOOGES
BARB PRESTON801612.861.35700
ROCKY NATOLI801315.101.33600
BRANDI MARSHALL70313.581.06200
TEAM TOTALS:2303213.801.251500
ARMED AND HAMMERED
JIMMY MANGUS20830.593.482051
KELLY AUSTIN702521.412.583304
CHRISTEENA LIGGINS801315.461.741400
ASHLEY THACKER701215.131.341800
TEAM TOTALS:2405818.011.938555
AWESOME SAUCE
JASON MCGINNIS801921.182.353740
MISSY RAMEY902221.282.243762
JOE THOMAS902520.272.063160
TODD SNOWDEN10118.991.95600
TEAM TOTALS:2706720.842.20111162
FAST AND FURIOUS
GARY GOODMAN903529.253.4583230
TINA JESSEE10218.182.32210
RANDY MANKIN902420.602.263470
LORETTA MANKIN803017.922.101800
TEAM TOTALS:2709122.202.56137310
FIST BUMP
DEVAN BOOTH1003824.902.6868160
MADISON TRAINER1003419.712.344831
TOM MONTGOMERY1002823.022.1457100
TEAM TOTALS:30010022.442.38173291
GOOF TROOP
MIKE HOWARD501118.271.782100
BRI COOK30714.671.78500
JEREMY MALLOW30819.851.73910
CHUCK BOLT80716.061.501500
NINA HOWARD30615.541.22300
MISSY FRANCIS20312.811.14000
TEAM TOTALS:2404216.401.555310
MICH ULTRA
CARLOS GUILLIAMS803130.933.1872342
RICK WHITE10522.962.73700
JENNI HILL10018.861.91500
STEVE HILL902618.431.842610
TERI SHACKELFORD80915.101.44910
TEAM TOTALS:2707120.872.08119362
PAT TRICK
RICK MANION10530.553.671030
QUINN CRABTREE802727.542.9857162
PAT ROUTT701827.732.8146170
MICHELLE CRABTREE701620.762.312940
KAREN MONTGOMERY10119.242.03410
TEAM TOTALS:2406725.112.69146412
TOP FLIGHT
DAVE ENTLER802419.772.332860
MIKE DAVIS20415.201.83400
TALON OSBORNE20617.551.73610
GREG LIGHTLE40416.131.51500
CHAD COYLE10013.531.50100
RACHEL DAVIS30115.561.11700
BRITTANY ENTLER10013.761.04100
ERIN LANSING20313.380.99100
TEAM TOTALS:2304216.921.695370
TRAIL MIX
JAMES SAUNDERS903723.062.304960
TYLER WALTERS902319.252.293350
ASHLEE THOMPSON30420.031.781320
LAKOTA SIOUX RUNNING HAWK801417.011.362110
TEAM TOTALS:2907819.741.93116140
WE SPINE
SHAWN LUNDE802422.402.414360
JUSTIN GRIFFEY802019.632.142640
APRIL LUNDE801115.671.221201
TEAM TOTALS:2405519.061.8581101

Comments are closed.