Portsmouth Eastern League Player Standings

EASTERN SUMMER 2024

Last updated: 05-28-2024, 2:57 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
AIRBENDERS
DAVID MATNEY562024.762.932970
RICK STEELE561918.912.311040
BALINDA OPPY561314.101.64310
RACHEL STEELE56715.361.63420
TEAM TOTALS:2245918.302.0746140
BROKEN ARROWS
ARIS GARCIA491219.191.941201
ROBERT YORK491920.671.931640
ALEX RICHARDSON49514.131.45200
DORJAN KELLEY7015.501.40100
ERIN YORK49914.101.30500
JUSTICE GARCIA21817.191.21400
TEAM TOTALS:2245316.901.594041
DARTAHOLICS
RICO NUNEZ492321.252.192140
BRIAN BORDERS56818.891.851210
JD LARTER561313.901.62000
BECKY STEVENS49514.031.34200
GRACE SESSION14214.250.98000
TEAM TOTALS:2245116.821.713550
DEAD END DARTS
JORDAN PERDUE351520.282.031300
NATHAN WELSH7116.581.95000
LANCE BARKER42914.801.85320
RYAN KELLEY28420.761.85910
KEVIN BARNHART49316.991.85800
SAUL PROCTOR7114.171.77000
BOBBIE CLARK7010.791.41000
CASSIE BARKER14214.701.25200
ANGEL BARNHART7013.161.06000
CRYSTAL KELLEY28211.721.01000
TEAM TOTALS:2243716.281.683530
DRUNKEN MONKEY
NEAL PHILLIPS7321.622.75110
WILL ESTES561916.111.601000
JERRY MOSLEY561715.731.531010
BRITTANY CUCKLER42513.051.33000
JAN POLING14113.831.20000
THOMAS LEWIS42213.851.09500
EMILY KILGORE7218.530.98000
TEAM TOTALS:2244915.121.432620
FLIGHT RISK
TOM EUTON562221.442.432330
JAMIE COE561616.722.091500
RANDY MOORE7219.561.84200
MATT EICHENLAUB491116.481.54900
LEXI HUMBLE49914.641.27100
MARIA CLEVENGER7113.140.88000
TEAM TOTALS:2246117.311.795030
SODLEY CRUE
DONALD SARVER421820.622.281511
MATT HACKER21718.202.04420
JON COOK421118.411.79920
ALI BRUMFIELD21514.161.74100
DONNIE BRUSH7120.001.60200
LEVI HILLARD28816.631.47710
MEGAN FERRELL14312.841.44200
CARLA PAUL21414.291.34100
TEAM TOTALS:1965717.331.764161
SPIRIT DARTS
DAVID COCHE21822.372.161011
BRETT FITZER491118.981.901110
PAUL FLACK421816.221.83610
LISA ARMSTRONG21212.371.65300
BRENDA LEMASTER35513.101.24300
KRISTY FLACK56512.941.18100
TEAM TOTALS:2244915.601.593431
TEAM 276
DONNY WIREMAN7525.212.34500
BRIAN ANDERSON421421.192.081320
CHRIS SEAGRAVES421018.331.92810
BRIAN TUCKER35813.391.82300
AUSTIN LAYNE7014.391.64000
TINA MILLER7112.001.62000
MARCIA BIVENS35614.851.37300
CHASICA WIREMAN14112.470.97000
TEAM TOTALS:1894516.771.753230
THANKS CHASE
CHASE CARSON562121.172.311951
LEN COLLINS561818.972.111440
EVAN CORIELL561118.331.971810
KAT ROBINSON56614.141.46300
TEAM TOTALS:2245618.221.9654101
TIGERS BARBIES
MATT FITZGERALD7025.382.50300
DONNIE VEST561319.561.951320
DON SWINNING561216.001.75420
BRITTANY FITZGERALD28615.581.68300
SAVANNAH HOWARD35916.351.43500
HAIVEN DILLOW42514.641.13100
TEAM TOTALS:2244516.861.632940
TIRED AF
MELVA STANLEY561317.621.811011
DANIEL STANLEY561318.071.601100
RONNIE FAULKNER7112.001.56000
CHARLES STANLEY421115.501.29710
JOHN HANKE49714.241.10400
SUSAN STANLEY7014.270.82000
DESMOND BOLDEN7015.860.75100
TEAM TOTALS:2244516.251.453321
{SUBSTITUTES}
CHRIS GRAVES7219.591.93200
TEAM TOTALS:7219.591.93200

Comments are closed.