Portsmouth Southern Player Standings

Portsmouth Southern 2023

Last updated: 12-05-2022, 9:11 am

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
ALL AROUND IT
SCOTT POLLITT8420.732.43510
JEFF MCGRAW882316.342.012510
NATHAN WELSH321215.941.99810
JOSH FRYE16315.361.93400
RYAN KELLEY882417.631.833631
WAYNE KELLEY1042715.151.522730
TROY PENNINGTON16516.111.42600
TINA WHITE48712.171.34400
BRAIDEN DILLOW16416.511.15210
CRYSTAL KELLEY64613.391.031000
TEAM TOTALS:48011515.491.63127101
BANGIN THE NEIGHBORS
SAMATHA KING881616.761.792700
CHRIS SEAGRAVES722417.021.592110
MISTY JEWETT962514.631.411310
MIKE WILCOXON8113.991.37000
JEREMY FLANNERY1122215.221.352110
TAYLOR HALDEMAN16517.861.33510
TAMMY DILLOW56912.641.25100
TEAM TOTALS:44810215.441.478840
BENT SHAFT WRONGHOLE
RICK DIXON1043618.591.884080
JIMMY SANDERS1123015.811.772200
CRYSTAL DIXON1202515.271.602300
CHRISSY SAUNDERS1121413.091.49700
MIKE PERTUSET241017.411.27920
RICK POTTS8115.961.25000
TEAM TOTALS:48011615.691.65101100
BROKEN ARROWS
DAVID COCHE16520.472.45810
ROBERT YORK1124121.112.3057120
ARIS GARCIA1123117.501.843240
JUSTICE GARCIA24514.811.45400
ERIN YORK1121514.391.191510
DORJAN KELLEY721214.541.02500
TEAM TOTALS:44810917.021.66121180
DANG IT DANIEL
AUSTIN BRADEN722720.572.483240
LARRY FITZGERALD16317.292.30510
LEXI SPRADLIN8013.502.00000
DANIEL STANLEY1122215.241.821900
BRITTANY FITZGERALD963215.991.762232
JESSICA CHAPMAN881113.151.49500
SAVANNAH HOWARD881313.651.35900
TEAM TOTALS:48010815.491.779282
DONUT DARTILLERY
RAY GOMEZ8113.522.53100
MIKE SCOTT802819.532.253541
JOEY KAYSER1041816.071.572010
NATHAN HINZE1122818.011.495610
BRODY RIFFE8217.841.35500
AMY KAYSER961214.151.28800
JIM GROOMS16213.861.06300
BRIAN PEIRCE8010.701.06000
STACY SCOTT16112.590.64000
TEAM TOTALS:4489216.391.5612861
FLIGHT RISK 2POINT0
KEITH BRINKMAN1123718.681.794350
MATT EICHENLAUB1203716.421.514120
JAMIE COE1202016.561.463610
MARIA CLEVENGER1202314.321.21710
JOEB FISHER8014.380.71200
TEAM TOTALS:48011716.401.4512990
JUST MONKEYN AROUND
GARY DILL1203516.601.952440
AMANDA MINGUS1122916.481.502720
WILL ESTES1203915.511.412820
THOMAS LEWIS1121514.311.181700
JEANIE CULLUM8013.621.04000
CONNIE MILLER8214.420.94200
TEAM TOTALS:48012015.691.519880
SMELLS LIKE BULLSHIT
ZAC FRAZIER1042520.072.084901
WAYNE MASSIE40317.572.011121
LEXI DAVIS961517.081.893011
MATT WHEELER882317.071.862320
APRIL KOZZEE8112.671.45000
RAE FRAZIER1042114.861.371000
CHARLIE KERR8215.831.13100
TEAM TOTALS:4489017.181.8012453
SPIRIT DARTS
BRETT FITZER1123513.851.501200
TYLER SPENCER8216.971.50100
KRISTY PACK1202412.211.431200
LISA ARMSTRONG1202314.031.351700
PAUL FLACK1202913.401.311210
TEAM TOTALS:48011313.401.405410
UNPREDICTABLES
DONNY WIREMAN642121.062.052760
BRIAN ANDERSON1043818.831.905031
BRE BOLTON16413.361.59300
BRIAN TUCKER481116.101.351001
CHASICA WIREMAN721412.081.21500
HALEY LOTSPEICH961514.201.191000
TINA MILLER48813.540.97500
TEAM TOTALS:44811115.871.4811092

Comments are closed.