Portsmouth Southern Player Standings

PORTSMOUTH CITY SOUTHERN

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BANGIN THE NEIGHBORS
JAMES CRAFT963718.581.883340
TY HOWARD721816.071.802120
SAMATHA KING642117.691.672700
MISTY JEWETT561613.761.35400
TAMMY DILLOW48814.381.23600
BRITTANY LANCASTER801413.120.91500
TEAM TOTALS:41611415.751.509660
DART FIENDS
TOM EUTON883020.212.083930
JEFF MCGRAW882516.332.062350
WAYNE KELLEY961814.731.471400
MELODY BURNETT1041815.121.461500
DON SWINNING32315.751.20700
TINA WHITE8411.461.17000
TEAM TOTALS:4169816.271.679880
FRESH DARTS
CAMERON COSBY8014.081.86100
BOBBIE COSBY8012.751.50100
BUCK MARKINS8115.891.35200
MARCOS ESTEP8114.670.86300
TEAM TOTALS:32214.391.39700
JUST MONKEYN AROUND
JD LARTER962913.991.56900
WILL ESTES1043415.201.411920
CONNIE MILLER881313.161.40700
AMANDA MINGUS241117.101.381000
THOMAS LEWIS1042513.271.17700
TEAM TOTALS:41611214.101.385220
JUST THROW IT
ROBERT LITTLEFIELD962317.521.844020
BRANDON GREENE40718.801.731210
BRAIDEN DILLOW962616.291.662100
YOLANDA SMITH48613.571.46401
MICHAEL LUMPKINS40618.001.331400
HAIVEN DILLOW56713.001.31400
MARCUS BROWN24613.851.29400
ANGEL LONG8014.641.00100
JEREMY FLANNERY8115.280.91000
TEAM TOTALS:4168215.911.5610031
ONE HOLE OUT
DENNIS DEWITT32918.712.561400
JASON STEVENS882318.502.013840
SCOTT GEE962918.011.843640
DIANA COLLEY561315.871.681410
ASHLEY FORAND32712.271.55200
BECKY STEVENS801315.141.29920
TEAM TOTALS:3849416.771.76113110
ONLYHEAVENS ABOVEUS
FRANKY OSBORNE963620.022.245940
MATT FRIESNER24819.322.131300
RYAN KELLEY963016.091.912601
MATT EICHENLAUB16414.731.30110
CRYSTAL KELLEY88712.431.00500
NATHAN WALSH40613.150.82600
ERICA PITTS16012.360.76100
JENNIFER CORLE8214.890.56100
TEAM TOTALS:3849315.821.5411251
OOPS WRONG HOLE
TODD ESTEP8220.742.29310
MICAH BOND241022.252.101410
TROY PENNINGTON963419.562.094371
SCOTT POLLITT882520.822.035120
GARY BENTLEY16314.911.92200
RHONDA SEAGRAVES481915.471.64900
JONI PRIODE801614.711.401001
CHAROLETTE PENNINGTON56813.941.16400
TEAM TOTALS:41611717.561.76136112
RIVERSIDE I
PAUL BELL882514.481.621601
ANNIE BARTLETT881613.641.391200
MARY LAMBLIN881214.510.951201
RICK SCHERER881312.770.92500
TEAM TOTALS:3526613.841.214502
SPIRIT DARTS
LISA ARMST0NG16112.811.24100
PAUL FLACK962113.411.101200
BRENDA LEMASTER962612.261.09400
CHRIS RIGGS8115.581.08100
JASON WOLFE801114.521.031300
CJ HORSLEY16316.621.00100
KRISTY PACK961812.750.97700
MARY BOWLING8013.330.85000
TEAM TOTALS:4168113.251.053900
STARVIN DARTIST
CHUCK JONES1042116.982.022920
DONNIE BRADLEY1123017.451.943610
PATRICK COTTON8219.071.83500
GERRY TRINIDAD8117.751.75300
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS962715.681.542101
JERRY ALLEN8420.071.50610
KELLY ALLEN8114.721.43100
BOBBI PRATER1041713.841.221310
TEAM TOTALS:44810316.151.6711451
THE GOOD TIMES
MARY BORN56613.371.49200
VIRGIL HALL56714.771.37700
JIMMY GLEASON561213.181.29500
CHRISTINA HALL56912.120.67300
TEAM TOTALS:2243413.351.251700
UNPREDICTABLES
DONNY WIREMAN802421.122.4840110
BRIAN TUCKER16414.002.44700
BRIAN ANDERSON1043517.601.852620
SHELLY ANDERSON8014.441.85200
HALEY LOTSPEICH963014.081.511310
CHASICA WIREMAN961613.451.24800
GREG ANDERSON8118.091.17310
ANA WIREMAN8012.210.75000
TEAM TOTALS:41611016.041.7499150

Comments are closed.