Portsmouth Northern Player Standings

Portsmouth City Northern

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
2 SHIZ
KEN HOLLEY701429.002.8679290
JASON ROE982424.422.6784210
PHILLY MCCORMICK912224.512.4678120
JASON SCHACKART841321.422.355220
MATT LOCHER7121.312.27400
JEN ERWIN35716.351.701000
HEIDI PRESTON7015.301.24200
TEAM TOTALS:3928123.642.46309640
BEER BEFORE BULLEYES
ADAM BAILEY982631.373.49130510
AARON BAILEY7319.213.06500
BRIAN BARNEY982828.263.04108291
TODD BARNEY912427.682.9796290
JESS BLANTON981219.922.1842110
TEAM TOTALS:3929326.702.903811201
BIG JOHNSONS
JEREMIAH JOHNSON492330.583.2667222
AJ OSBORNE351726.842.964390
HENRY JOHNSON912722.232.2744142
ANNE JOHNSON701219.421.993210
DANIEL STANLEY21216.871.71210
ROD BOGGS7218.751.66110
DIANA JOHNSON91716.321.581710
TEAM TOTALS:3649021.492.19206494
COVID CRUSADERS
DUSTIN MARTIN913030.503.441233110
NICK WHITT841825.212.7979180
TUFFY OYER7122.542.55300
TODD ESTEP842323.982.4857190
DONALD HURT7020.212.25100
MELINDA COPLEY84519.141.823440
JESSICA BAILEY7017.631.74200
TEAM TOTALS:3647724.662.592997210
KHAOS FUSION
KILEY ANDRE982531.433.32127540
RANDALL SCOTT911926.572.7886220
RANDY WALKER7125.602.65910
BILL NORMAN982126.642.4799221
TINA REYNOLDS912022.252.426160
JENNIFER MILLHUFF7015.811.26000
TEAM TOTALS:3928626.602.703821051
OOF
CHRIS HUTCHINSON982527.292.9297371
CODY STAPLETON981924.332.7274180
KAYLA JO KELLEY912124.692.6883190
JASON MCQUITHY912227.742.5293320
ETHEL BODEN7218.042.30210
LAUREN SCARBERRY7024.722.05400
TEAM TOTALS:3928925.832.693531071
PUT A BEER ON IT
PAT LOONEY702333.993.8896335
DANNY VAUGHAN701926.652.9378152
TIM ZOELLNER771925.702.8961211
GARY HOOSER702127.242.8466191
SUSAN LOONEY841418.571.803520
AMANDA VAUGHAN21116.481.63310
TEAM TOTALS:3929725.442.74339919
WAYNES WORLD
STEVE FINLEY702228.693.1187230
SEAN STURGILL35821.562.592170
NEAL PHILLIPS982923.542.3971150
KIM FINLEY912221.222.315640
WAYNE JONES911622.942.3053180
JENNIFER SAUNDERS7118.222.06200
TEAM TOTALS:3929823.542.48290670
WE LIKE TO PARTY
PAT WEBB702430.603.5584330
TONY PRESTON561726.672.695291
JUSTIN STAGGS771723.672.496728
RYAN HINES912024.172.3982101
SHELLY ANDERSON7114.491.66200
JANA ENDERLE91818.091.533600
TEAM TOTALS:3928723.942.423235410
WIN BEFORE 10
JUNLAN FERNANDO773236.944.0588603
JIMMY MANGUS912031.193.5594403
STEPHEN KELLEY702528.503.0671272
CRISTY CRABTREE981125.672.5887101
BRUCE CRABTREE561125.632.394781
TEAM TOTALS:3929929.493.1338714510

Comments are closed.