Portsmouth Central Player Standings

PORTSMOUTH CITY CENTRAL22

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BFD INC
ED CALL912828.782.7977310
TONY ROWE772021.352.4534110
DARRYL BELCHER701019.882.073510
SONDRA TOOMIRE911218.721.802610
SAMMY OILER35615.791.79800
TEAM TOTALS:3647621.492.24180440
BOYZ N THE WEBB
JD JONES842428.182.8766221
NICHOLAS CHABOT912223.842.4156140
BEN KEATING842223.332.2857111
CODY SKAGGS7121.432.18200
JACOB AUGUSTIN7118.901.70410
JANICE EVANS21417.911.52400
ASHLEY WEBB70816.191.521230
TEAM TOTALS:3648222.772.24201512
BUNCHA BULLS HIT
BRANDON JORDAN912919.632.043860
BRIAN BORDERS7119.511.58200
KYLE BORDERS842117.721.832930
KYLE POLLARD842217.481.962020
TIFFANY ODLE7015.950.88200
JAYLIN COLLIER91514.351.37710
TEAM TOTALS:3647817.321.7898120
COLD AS ICE
ROBERT OILER914127.502.9897230
BLAIR HALL912524.502.307270
KYLE GIBSON911521.312.355261
JANET HALL912118.122.032240
TEAM TOTALS:36410222.912.40243401
DARTIN AND DRINKIN
RANDY MOORE912418.231.862140
AMY GREATHOUSE841217.931.782820
TODD SPARKS912216.751.821730
CODY JOHNSON912616.051.641400
SAMANTHA NOLAN7012.541.36000
TEAM TOTALS:3648417.141.768090
DILL WITH IT
ZACH HARR911823.782.606271
ALEIGHA JENKINS912221.181.804450
GARY DILL911319.282.153831
SCOTT JENKINS911819.172.062880
TEAM TOTALS:3647120.792.15172232
EARLS SQUIRRELS
JONATHAN HOLSTEIN631624.722.536080
EDDIE EVANS912221.242.365051
ARTHUR BRADEN14220.521.91630
AUSTIN BRADEN14319.392.54400
EARL HEDGES912319.251.883170
LISA THOMPSON912218.622.143140
TEAM TOTALS:3648820.562.21182271
GAME OF THROWS
KURTIS UNDERWOOD702526.692.7556170
ISAAC PEED631726.472.8160110
ROBERT ROBINSON702422.322.553571
MATT WHEELER701618.651.932050
LEXI DAVIS911216.041.741710
TEAM TOTALS:3649421.622.31188411
HAPPY THOUGHTS
ZACH FLINDERS913626.802.9270910
SETH ASHLEY912124.222.476453
ADAM WEAVER912523.462.525580
MERCEDES TACKETT7015.581.94200
REGINA FLINDERS56214.611.53400
AUTUMN JACKSON28013.581.07200
TEAM TOTALS:3648422.362.311972213
OMW2FYB
JUSTIN LANCASTER491225.412.5736140
RONNIE WHITT14724.752.711410
ADAM DERIFIELD772824.332.6155101
JOSH BARTON702222.182.5736111
JAMES GOBLE7321.702.19500
RONALD CRAFT14319.141.76220
JOE BOCOOK7017.902.12100
BRANDON SLUSHER7217.611.52200
NICK THACKER14217.522.21310
MARK STATEN14216.731.60310
CASSIE CANFIELD911615.551.831420
TEAM TOTALS:3649720.872.25171422
SHIZ AND GIGGLES
RICK RYDER7120.521.50200
LARRY COOPER772319.972.002970
JOE SHAW841317.881.582040
CHRIS NOEL14116.882.32500
TIFFANY MINIX771215.461.481210
MARCIA BIVENS701215.351.761300
TEAM TOTALS:3296217.311.7381120
TEAM TOO TEED
MICHAEL STURGILL772420.372.133741
DELMER HICKS351418.082.041310
SHEA PATTY14317.271.42200
CHASE CARSON841517.032.071701
BRENT BATES771816.781.821700
SARA WOLFE701515.301.661300
ABBY BAILEY7014.200.75100
TEAM TOTALS:3648917.411.9210052
TONS OF BULL
RAYMOND ROBINSON912422.632.4755160
JUSTIN NELSON842321.432.354843
JEREMY GREEN842519.612.093441
BRANDON STEELE14218.052.08400
AMANDA MAUK14116.381.93200
JODI WESTWOOD77816.071.721420
TEAM TOTALS:3648319.922.16157264

Comments are closed.