Portsmouth Central Player Standings

Portsmouth Central 2023

Last updated: 02-06-2023, 8:48 am

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 DRAKES N HEN
CAM MILLER622222.592.283430
PATRICK COTTON1603720.172.057291
BRAD HOWARD21419.351.92900
BETH LODWICK7013.081.69100
ROBIN ELLIS1532615.841.623310
ROBERT BAKER1041116.251.461920
TRENT PHILIPPES14218.051.46300
MATTHEW COTTON49813.861.26800
SOFIA PORTER631014.101.09410
ROBERT LEMASTER7014.230.89000
TEAM TOTALS:64012017.291.66183161
BUNCHA BULLS HIT
KYLE BORDERS1544718.752.0053100
ALEX THOMPSON631518.831.782830
BRIAN BORDERS1473817.161.723340
KALEY ANDRE1684416.281.633250
KYLE POLLARD1402215.151.442800
TEAM TOTALS:67216617.051.71174220
DART BAGS
ZACH FLINDERS1686227.332.801651916
DERRICK CAULLEY1616224.492.67125370
CODY MCGRAW28922.272.651921
BRANDON GREENE1472518.911.935620
REGINA FLINDERS1612015.281.581300
TEAM TOTALS:66517821.632.243786017
DART LIFE
TOM EUTON1684920.932.2893131
RANDY MOORE1684719.452.076781
TODD SPARKS1683217.581.864820
HEIDI PRESTON1262014.361.291801
TEAM TOTALS:63014818.311.90226233
FTD
JUSTIN LANCASTER1544025.792.62135264
TIMMY HOWARD1546122.772.48106122
BRANDON JORDAN982320.122.154870
CASSIE CANFIELD561417.731.892220
DAVID MATNEY841818.641.703451
BRITTANY CUCKLER126813.811.29401
TEAM TOTALS:67216420.302.06349528
IS IT IN YET
JASON SCHACKART1613119.541.908280
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS561315.791.711500
AMY GREATHOUSE1613418.321.694890
AARON CANTRELL1052216.261.622320
DON SWINNING1612815.481.603440
TEAM TOTALS:64412817.351.71202230
LARRYS INSTIGATORS
LARRY COOPER1675119.712.038581
DARRYL BELCHER771519.102.013120
MARCIA BIVENS1392715.851.662010
TIFFANY MINIX1532016.171.473020
JOE SHAW1532016.311.452710
TEAM TOTALS:68913317.301.71193141
LISAS RUG RATS
JOSH BARTON1475123.382.6392136
ARTHUR BRADEN1685221.992.35114230
EDDIE EVANS1684320.391.9873110
LISA THOMPSON1684317.901.805050
TEAM TOTALS:65118920.822.17329526
MISFITS
TODD ESTEP1615324.992.58135401
ROBBIE DAY841617.711.732430
CASE KEGLEY1193017.281.733020
CHEYENNE FRENCH1121514.671.551220
JD LARTER1611713.631.371100
TEAM TOTALS:63713117.691.79212471
ONE HOLE OUT
SCOTT GEE1263921.412.1779141
JASON STEVENS982518.601.973770
RICK STEELE1613016.931.784660
DIANA COLLEY1052116.951.662210
BECKY STEVENS91914.431.24810
RACHEL STEELE35314.561.08600
TEAM TOTALS:61612717.601.74198291
REPLACEMENTS
JD JONES982924.342.7775220
JUSTIN NELSON1334119.162.286260
NICHOLAS CHABOT1615421.472.2511990
ROBERT LITTLEFIELD49518.042.021820
ANTWAIN BATTLE28617.031.91700
AMANDA FLETCHER1611515.221.542000
YOLANDA SMITH42115.551.12600
TEAM TOTALS:67215119.082.06307390
THE KIDS
CHASE CARSON1614922.352.33105160
MICHAEL STURGILL1333921.192.317771
CODY SKAGGS421019.832.171720
EVAN CORIELL1332915.511.672610
ASHLEY WEBB1121414.161.38400
SARA WOLFE49514.831.33500
TEAM TOTALS:63014618.471.92234261
WE HAVE NO IDEA
DARRIN LOOP562123.402.564061
RAYMOND ROBINSON35823.362.452070
BRANDON STEELE1333222.342.1077113
LUKE ZAPH42820.982.051960
JEREMY GREEN1473618.951.9247130
RICO NUNEZ561116.081.861220
JODI WESTWOOD1052017.441.693111
ERIN KEGLEY63514.471.14300
TEAM TOTALS:63714119.451.93249465
WHAT THE CHUCK
ZACH HARR1616026.432.73145410
ALEIGHA JENKINS1615322.042.2296180
SCOTT JENKINS1543319.782.006381
CHUCK JONES1682516.741.673420
TEAM TOTALS:64417121.212.13338691
{SUBSTITUTES}
TONY ROWE7423.482.64200
BRANDON GEE7216.352.38101
ASHLEE THOMPSON7218.292.26400
DELMER HICKS14419.151.98910
CHARLEEN CARVER14317.281.84100
DONNIE BRADLEY7215.251.80000
PHIL WILTSHIRE7220.351.74500
TYLER SPENCER7117.641.74200
HANNAH OSBORNE21415.531.68300
KELLEN ZAPH7315.671.53200
KAYLA WRITESEL7012.721.42000
JONI PRIODE7113.311.32100
DEZ SEYMOUR7013.631.30000
JESSICA DUNN7114.941.28100
ASHLEY FORAND14114.691.25000
TIFFANY MALONE7114.431.25000
DARLA BARKER14114.441.13200
SAMANTHA NOLAN14413.051.12100
RYAN ANDRE7017.111.06000
JUSTIN MONTGOMERY7113.530.95100
TEAM TOTALS:1893715.951.563511

Comments are closed.