PCDL Trips Player Standings

PORTSMOUTH CITY TRIPS 22

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
HERE FOR THE BEER
ADAM BAILEY902429.093.3169253
JASON MCQUITHY501526.753.064070
KAYLA JO KELLEY702224.862.8252100
CODY STAPLETON1203524.112.4859220
SAMATHA KING20319.571.99800
JESS BLANTON40818.911.981220
TEAM TOTALS:39010724.822.69240663
ID HIT THAT
BILL NORMAN201024.652.571530
CRAIG MILLER10421.303.14410
TINA REYNOLDS1102721.142.095090
MARIUS WINTERS1002820.542.174470
CHUCK JONES10318.881.94210
KYLE POLLARD1101917.161.782631
MICHAEL STURGILL10117.111.86000
TIFFANY MINIX10016.672.01200
ASHLEY WEBB10114.551.88200
TEAM TOTALS:3909319.652.05145241
JUST STICK IT IN
TONY PRESTON401124.392.662730
KYLE GIBSON802322.012.244030
DENNIS DEWITT30519.282.18610
SCOTT GEE702318.041.981310
DIANA COLLEY801116.031.53810
HEIDI PRESTON90814.331.15810
TEAM TOTALS:3908118.161.78102100
NO SKILLS JUST LUCK
JIMMY MANGUS1204929.893.5099274
STEPHEN KELLEY401427.793.172690
ALEIGHA JENKINS10124.332.51500
BRUCE CRABTREE903223.402.4939140
BRANDON JORDAN10322.951.71610
CRISTY CRABTREE1202222.622.336571
TEAM TOTALS:39012125.442.77240585
NOT GOOD 2 POINT 0
PHILLY MCCORMICK20820.841.971120
RANDY MOORE1303419.461.934060
AMY GREATHOUSE1002216.371.682110
DON SWINNING1301715.381.521200
ANDREA WEBB10013.740.93100
TEAM TOTALS:3908117.281.708590
THANK GOD FOR KIM
STEVE FINLEY1203028.323.2592252
CHRIS HUTCHINSON10426.403.13430
WAYNE JONES1303222.972.4757142
KIM FINLEY1303419.682.194540
TEAM TOTALS:39010023.402.58198464
THESE 2 GUYS
PAT LOONEY1204632.953.791013310
DUSTIN MARTIN1303526.753.0399283
SUSAN LOONEY1102018.861.863160
JEN ERWIN20416.911.60400
MELODY BURNETT10215.131.23300
TEAM TOTALS:39010724.992.692386713
TRIPPIN
JUSTIN NELSON902321.282.263551
JEREMY GREEN1202619.361.933370
RAYMOND ROBINSON10418.932.35310
BRANDON STEELE20617.681.97500
JODI WESTWOOD901516.491.621400
AMANDA MAUK601515.471.63800
TEAM TOTALS:3908918.271.8798131

Comments are closed.