PCDL Trips Player Standings

Summer PCDL Trips 2024

Last updated: 07-12-2024, 12:04 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 AMIGOS
CHRIS SEAGRAVES802118.481.723320
JD LARTER801016.341.571910
MISTY JEWETT601515.351.521010
MELODY MARTIN10215.011.29200
TEAM TOTALS:2304816.721.596440
BUDLIGHT
DAVID MATNEY802521.072.233861
MATT FITZGERALD10019.012.17110
BRITTANY FITZGERALD401217.562.031310
DONNIE VEST702019.531.802840
BALINDA OPPY50914.251.60800
TEAM TOTALS:2506618.421.9188121
LGPD
DONALD SARVER702523.682.254480
LARRY FITZGERALD702120.342.033320
KAYLA GREEN10316.301.97000
CODY JOHNSON10320.371.93220
CARLA PAUL701114.781.70900
KYLE POLLARD10214.721.30300
TEAM TOTALS:2406518.951.9491120
STARVING DARTIST
MATT VISI301119.702.391510
JASON CASSIDY702423.742.2249100
RYAN BURKE50915.561.651020
MARCIA SMITH10216.741.65310
JENNIFER MILLHUFF801814.781.36800
TEAM TOTALS:2406417.831.7685140
TRIPLE DOG DARE
RICO NUNEZ802822.622.1253110
BRIAN BORDERS802118.022.042320
GRACE SESSION80813.361.20600
TEAM TOTALS:2405717.681.7582130

Comments are closed.