PCDL Trips Player Standings

Portsmouth Trips 2023

Last updated: 03-02-2024, 7:52 am

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
2 CHICKS N A RICK
RICK STEELE1805820.792.229890
RACHEL STEELE1702815.371.632711
BRIAN JENKINS701214.941.59800
DIANA COLLEY1202315.721.571610
TEAM TOTALS:54012117.111.79149111
3 DRUNKS N A GINGER
KILEY ANDRE502029.393.0935171
JASON MCQUITHY1504725.892.79115152
PHILLY MCCORMICK1203622.642.4158120
NEAL PHILLIPS1603622.572.2980112
KAYLA JO COOPER30520.482.141200
KALEY ANDRE30618.601.941010
TEAM TOTALS:54015023.712.49310565
ARMED AND HAMMERED
CODY MCGRAW1809533.903.83163826
CRISTY CRABTREE1804124.132.53120170
BRUCE CRABTREE1803418.702.045440
TEAM TOTALS:54017025.322.743371036
DANG DARTS
LARRY COOPER1804919.512.0169100
MARCIA BIVENS1202315.481.622300
JOE SHAW1703718.041.624520
TIFFANY MINIX701414.961.531220
TEAM TOTALS:54012317.461.73149140
DART BAGS
TOM EUTON1805420.702.278780
RANDY MOORE1803219.181.895540
MELVA STANLEY1604017.391.743530
MARIA CLEVENGER20118.131.36400
TEAM TOTALS:54012719.071.93181150
DART GANG
CHRIS PRIODE1705622.932.45105111
DAVID MATNEY20723.572.27930
CODY JOHNSON10415.242.00200
ANTWAIN BATTLE1603317.471.844540
SAMMY OILER501016.631.811200
BALINDA OPPY50414.021.57400
ANGEL MOORE50914.501.38500
YOLANDA SMITH10015.601.38000
MELODY MARTIN20416.531.21400
TEAM TOTALS:54012718.391.91186181
IS IT IN YET
JASON SHACKART1603920.812.1170130
AMY GREATHOUSE1503217.241.943360
DON SWINNING1702716.501.762721
ROBBIE DAY10216.141.76100
JONI PRIODE10014.511.34100
TINA WHITE10114.581.08200
TEAM TOTALS:51010117.961.89134211
JERK SQUAD
ROBERT OILER1605526.973.09122330
TONY PRESTON1603722.372.5468180
KYLE GIBSON30618.542.111110
ED CALL10427.462.11820
SONDRA TOOMIRE1803620.881.988380
TEAM TOTALS:54013822.922.43292620
THESE 2 AHOLES
PAT LOONEY1105432.653.8479495
DUSTIN MARTIN1504324.942.80100230
WAYNE JONES801822.602.194080
SUSAN LOONEY1702618.011.844330
TEAM TOTALS:51014123.422.53262835

Comments are closed.