Luke’s Place Trips Player Standings

Luke's Place Trips

Last updated: 07-12-2024, 12:04 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
2CHICKS AND A ROOSTE
DANIEL ALDRIDGE10112.291.41200
AMY ASHWORTH40514.021.56401
JERRY BASENBECK902314.951.441200
AMANDA LITTLEJOHN10117.110.83300
DUSTIN MARTIN10529.124.13930
ROBERT MOORE301820.242.341720
TAMI NEWMAN30212.571.06100
THERESE REYNOLDS10217.021.67200
J ROCK10316.842.19400
TREASE SMITH10113.841.31100
MELISSA WHEATLEY10112.150.78000
SAM WOLF10014.331.06200
TEAM TOTALS:2706215.431.535751
2DICKS AND A BITCH
JOSH ARMS1002517.482.012950
MIKE STEVENSON902316.301.992220
JARED STOVER10015.871.47100
TARAH TAYLOR1003720.102.085130
TEAM TOTALS:3008517.972.01103100
BANGIN THE NEIGHBORS
ANTHONY MCCLOUD702324.602.6047110
ASHLEY SANDERS802016.071.591830
CHRIS SANDERS804325.482.7560170
DANNY VAUGHAN10428.232.61430
TEAM TOTALS:2409021.872.21129340
JUST THE TIP
JAY CREAMEANS701214.761.331300
TAMMY DILLOW40314.851.55400
JAMES JENKINS10014.200.99100
MISTY JEWETT40515.951.44700
DUSTIN MARTIN10530.683.28860
MELODY MARTIN401115.401.43500
BETH WELCH20313.980.83200
JEFF WELCH10114.981.32100
TEAM TOTALS:2404015.431.364160
THE BANGERS
SHIRLEY BOWMAN902215.791.451610
AMANDA JENKINS902214.581.672000
RAYMOND JENKINS903921.452.105941
TEAM TOTALS:2708317.181.729551
THE NEIGHBORS
KIMMIE BOWMAN901514.481.241410
JANICE STANLEY1001714.391.231600
CHRIS STILEM20114.061.45200
MATT WILSON901115.191.451100
TEAM TOTALS:3004414.641.314310

Comments are closed.