Moes Bar & Grill Player Standings

MOES BAR AND GRILLE 2022

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
9 DART OUT
JUSTIN RINKES351019.793.011810
JERRY KORMICK14320.972.73910
STEVEN MICHALAK7124.162.53520
MIKE DIETRICH491923.142.512360
MICHELLE WEISTER491022.842.502750
STEVEN HURST7029.092.44900
CHUCK PAINTER28315.101.71110
LARRY CROOK7112.801.19000
TEAM TOTALS:1964721.042.4592160
BALL BUSTERS
DANIEL BROWN141135.063.9411101
MARIO JEWELL35823.922.823070
BRANDON CRISWELL491824.612.553530
KELLI CRISWELL49518.471.941720
TRACY PRITT49517.501.931300
TEAM TOTALS:1964721.742.36106221
DART YOU DARE
CHAD TRACY14829.253.191520
JAMES PURDY492127.242.9633161
KENNY BALDWIN281022.422.942130
JASON WAYT421118.752.351500
GARY COURTWRIGHT7221.032.14610
HEATHER HOLLINGSHEAD49616.891.981200
DEVIN KINNS7015.531.19100
TEAM TOTALS:1965821.312.51103221
DOG POUND
LUKE ZANE491621.482.273040
SAM ZANE42918.352.211210
SAM HALL491421.182.182440
ADAM GELLNER49720.071.992110
BUZZ ZANE7115.081.29000
TEAM TOTALS:1964720.112.1387100
DRC
ROBBIE WALLACE491719.482.172000
ANTONIO SOTO49420.181.942730
BRIAN SAFREED491321.711.843180
BRITANIE FISHER49314.931.591200
TEAM TOTALS:1963719.101.8890110
FAB 5
MARCUS GEORGE7331.963.27550
BRENT FLOWERS421325.202.832180
DEREK DULANEY14420.632.64630
NATHAN NEIS7120.392.50400
WILLIE JOHNSON42924.592.362380
JOHN SIMMONS35418.842.15830
FRED GRAHAM7021.322.00310
JULIE MANNING42318.811.861501
TEAM TOTALS:1963722.032.3485281
RESPECT DA BULL
DAWN FOSTER49817.201.82710
LUIS SOTO21821.741.701300
BRANDI MEINTEL49416.501.59810
MORGAN KOVANAS28114.631.43200
STACY DIETRICH21115.241.35100
LAINE BAKER14012.991.18000
CHRIS HUTCHINGS7119.041.13300
LORI COOK7016.270.69000
TEAM TOTALS:1962316.651.543420
SWAG
JASON LEONARD492331.313.9747173
ROD PERSINGER421124.812.593850
CHAD FIKE351020.502.491820
DONNIE LOUGH491322.172.422050
WES MOUNT14222.412.36720
RONNELL GREEN7418.962.20200
TEAM TOTALS:1966324.512.79132313

Comments are closed.