MCS CD Player Standings

Mens Championship CD 2022

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
DEGENS FROM UP NORTH
ERNIE STAATS602526.613.0256171
MIKE DALEY802123.842.7667140
SHAYNE MCCONAHA601824.392.705280
DALE KENDALL601120.342.253520
MIKE GREGOR20520.782.181320
ZACH DANIELS40923.052.083120
TEAM TOTALS:3208923.472.56254451
HALL BOYS
RICHARD WALKER15326.622.861520
DALE COLLINS842023.442.575591
HAGAN BALDWIN843125.892.5570190
STEVEN PERRY842323.302.5053100
CHASE PERRY691323.182.404181
TEAM TOTALS:3369024.102.53234482
HOMEWRECKERS
RICHY GANDY401325.012.863950
STEVE WILSON801621.492.424792
JERRY SHREVE60920.822.413660
DONALD TWOHIG401018.892.002020
ANTHONY EASTER60921.671.974081
BILL NORMAN20319.341.79620
BRETT MCCALLISTER20217.211.63600
TEAM TOTALS:3206221.042.25194323
LORDS OF THE DART
CHRIS PRATT801520.422.295730
JUSTIN NELSON701521.572.124690
BRANDON GREENE20317.961.97700
DONNIE BRADLEY80817.561.782300
CHUCK JONES70817.521.772610
TEAM TOTALS:3204919.121.99159130
OUTCAST
JERRY BODEN20824.853.202431
AARON SMITH802522.692.5854160
CRAIG MESTEL401224.192.4630121
DAVE WOLFE40820.912.332641
RANDY STACY601220.182.253430
LARRY NOLAN801619.502.143840
TEAM TOTALS:3208121.462.39206423
POTLICKERS
STEVE SEAGRAVES601622.642.594480
RICHARD SYNDER401222.612.462870
KEVIN PORTER801922.382.4163110
MIKE HILL601221.412.313740
JOE CARTER80720.802.294370
TEAM TOTALS:3206621.892.40215370
SHH LET IT HAPPEN
ZACH FLINDERS802023.452.615369
CODY STAPLETON803524.942.5974181
LIONEL DOLEN801823.452.3356103
DEREK POTTER40621.242.212530
RANDY MOORE40420.972.042230
TEAM TOTALS:3208323.232.402304013
STEELIN WS
MIKE BLEVINS JR20927.922.712160
CHRIS PRIODE20521.732.241810
DAVID TAYLOR20218.362.22430
MIKE BLEVINS SR20426.252.202030
CRAIG KING40319.041.971410
TEDDY WORKMAN20015.331.68200
SHAUN MCCOY20015.151.40100
TEAM TOTALS:1602320.162.0680140
TITLE TOWN
SAMMY SCRUGGS591221.902.503440
JAMIE HAMER641221.142.403360
BUTCH MURRAY50920.302.252430
THOMAS PHELPS641520.182.252730
BRANDON SCARBERRY15222.532.231400
CHUCK SCRUGGS54219.521.822230
DAVE AGOSTI5117.861.53300
TEAM TOTALS:3115320.662.23157190
{SUBSTITUTES}
DT 10523.292.91610
BDEEP 5024.932.73410
BOBBY BALLARD10221.312.45530
TEAM TOTALS:25722.792.681550

Comments are closed.