MCS CD Player Standings

MENS CD SERIES 2023

Last updated: 09-25-2022, 3:32 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BODADDYS TEAM
STEVE WILSON20421.862.541510
THOMAS PHELPS20721.772.191240
SAMMY SCRUGGS20120.152.201210
JAMIE HAMER401320.012.452460
BUTCH MURRAY40519.952.032240
CHUCK SCRUGGS20019.801.911300
TEAM TOTALS:1603020.442.2398160
DART DADDIES
JASON MCQUITHY401326.172.904604
ZACH HARR20722.812.591170
JUSTIN NELSON20321.692.151800
BRUCE CRABTREE20220.802.251310
CHUCK JONES40418.321.831420
ROBERT LITTLEFIELD20016.721.57401
TEAM TOTALS:1602921.262.22106105
DARTFELLAS
BUDDY WHITLEY20423.321.951420
TOMMY KASEY40421.472.022350
CHRIS PRATT40720.612.373110
ANTHONY EASTER40520.152.332520
CLIFF TERRELL20319.051.90820
TEAM TOTALS:1602320.822.16101120
DEGENS FROM UP NORTH
ERNIE STAATS401724.942.923850
SHAYNE MCCONAHA401924.252.843732
MIKE DALEY401424.142.5126120
DALE KANDALL40520.102.032230
TEAM TOTALS:1605523.332.57123232
HALL BOYS
DALE COLLINS351525.272.6428100
CHASE PERRY35724.182.632281
STEVEN PERRY15323.562.241020
JEREMY HALL20322.862.241420
SHANE WHITT15322.482.601110
RICK STEPP20118.672.22700
TEAM TOTALS:1403223.192.4792231
JUST FORFEIT
RICHARD SNYDER40624.872.483880
STEVE SEAGRAVES20524.562.401630
KEVIN PORTER401123.102.842860
JOE CARTER40922.732.052730
ROBERT TURNER20720.302.37910
TEAM TOTALS:1603823.262.45118210
LAST ONES IN
AARON SMITH30924.072.992680
CRAIG MESTEL20623.542.561530
LIONEL DOLEN351422.632.332581
AARON FOX30522.502.522020
LARRY NOLAN25419.652.221001
TEAM TOTALS:1403822.502.5396212
THE REJECTS
STEVE ALEXANDER40923.862.5730110
ZACH DANIELS40821.892.493410
JACOB BUTLER401121.082.172630
JAMES MILLER40618.772.121720
TEAM TOTALS:1603421.362.33107170

Comments are closed.