Chillicothe League Player Standings

CHILLICOTHE TRIP 22

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
AWESOME SAUCE
JENNI HILL30320.511.95810
JUSTIN HORSLEY20222.481.831310
TINA JESSEE401119.002.121410
JASON MCGINNIS1002219.232.124040
MISSY RAMEY902722.082.394871
JOE THOMAS901919.082.112360
TEAM TOTALS:3708420.142.16146201
BANDITS
KELLY AUSTIN1003021.752.194863
KYRSTEN COPLEY401014.741.83700
TALON OSBORNE50615.631.55710
RON SECREST701718.642.202401
ASHLEY THACKER1002315.441.562220
TEAM TOTALS:3608617.611.8610894
CLOSE ENCOUNTERS
SHAWN LUNDE1102623.662.4070100
JAMIE WHITE1101614.691.29900
RICK WHITE1102922.882.206280
TEAM TOTALS:3307120.111.88141180
DOUBLE ANCHORS
JUSTIN GRIFFEY1103420.602.305160
EMILY HOOD10011.740.98100
TIFFANY PEGRAM10110.990.69000
BARB PRESTON10113.491.24000
JEREMY SALLEY1102317.701.793240
MEGAN SCHUMAKER40514.401.35200
TEAM TOTALS:2906417.501.7786100
FAST AND FURIOUS
GARY GOODMAN1002626.202.6675210
KEN HOLLEY10231.093.32651
LORETTA MANKIN802217.141.881800
RANDY MANKIN1102319.981.993770
TEAM TOTALS:3007321.402.21136331
FIST BUMP
DEVAN BOOTH1103423.902.5771151
KAREN MONTGOMERY10217.181.90000
TOM MONTGOMERY1102020.502.0035101
MADISON TRAINER1002817.761.892220
TEAM TOTALS:3308420.602.14128272
HERES DARRIN
GREG ANDERSON10119.061.69400
SHELLY ANDERSON10215.091.11000
MICHELLE CRABTREE1002721.442.3347100
QUINN CRABTREE1003624.802.8263121
DARRIN HOWARD501725.432.633980
PAT ROUTT601928.502.8142150
TEAM TOTALS:33010223.882.52195451
MICH ULTRA
CARLOS GUILLIAMS1104427.603.1991232
STEVE HILL601817.041.811010
BRETT REED501519.501.851130
TERI SHACKELFORD1101614.801.551100
TEAM TOTALS:3309319.832.11123272
MONEY SHOT
RICK MANION1103632.623.75922911
TYLER MANION1002527.882.7564253
JAY OSBORNE10622.352.89410
ASHLEE THOMPSON1102619.561.963551
TEAM TOTALS:3309326.052.701956015
THE PENCILS
JAMES BENJIMAN1102017.601.902610
CHRISTEENA LIGGINS1102614.151.421501
TYLER WALTERS1102619.972.094450
TEAM TOTALS:3307217.111.778561

Comments are closed.