Chillicothe League Player Standings

Chillicothe Trips 2023

Last updated: 12-05-2022, 1:26 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
AWESOME SAUCE
MISSY RAMEY1304221.772.376641
JASON MCGINNIS602020.942.192930
JOE THOMAS1002020.461.934080
TODD SNOWDEN902019.391.883740
TEAM TOTALS:38010220.762.11172191
CHILLICOTHE DARTCLUB
KELLY AUSTIN1304521.612.367402
DAVE ENTLER1203419.121.9236110
CHRISTEENA LIGGINS1303315.161.662301
TEAM TOTALS:38011218.491.97133113
DARTAHOLICS
JEREMY SALLEY1303318.992.1743100
ZACH OBRIEN1202516.091.932000
ALLIE KAUT110714.211.131300
AMANDA RAWLINS10212.871.09000
TEAM TOTALS:3706716.311.7176100
FAST AND FURIOUS
JIMMY MANGUS201024.043.051260
GARY GOODMAN1004029.133.0280321
JAY OSBORNE401221.212.671850
RANDY MANKIN1202019.111.973330
LORETTA MANKIN1102417.831.821322
TEAM TOTALS:39010621.492.29156483
FIST BUMP
DEVAN BOOTH1303824.912.6888242
TOM MONTGOMERY1203423.882.5169170
MADISON TRAINER1103418.372.153020
KATHY SMITH10114.601.01100
TEAM TOTALS:37010722.082.38188432
HOOD RATS
MIKE DAVIS10214.851.96000
BRIAN WARD1103218.721.904023
BRANDI MARSHALL10212.471.55200
ROCKY NATOLI1202015.441.541110
BARB LANSING801514.281.47811
SHELLY ANDERSON40715.121.44600
EMILY HOOD1201713.311.191000
RHONDA SCHACKLEFORD10010.740.43000
TEAM TOTALS:5009515.191.487744
IS IT IN
CHRIS THOMPSON1203524.122.578872
TINA JESSEE1304619.102.3443100
TALON OSBORNE1202120.432.205833
STEVE HILL601718.851.982610
TEAM TOTALS:43011920.732.32215215
MICH ULTRA
CARLOS GUILLIAMS1104230.073.13102312
BRETT REED1302919.102.024240
TERI SHACKELFORD1001714.261.49700
APRIL LUNDE50416.051.211200
TEAM TOTALS:3909219.952.03163352
PAT TRICK
RICK MANION301131.543.8420130
QUINN CRABTREE1204125.462.8779185
PAT ROUTT1003122.562.385691
GREG ANDERSON20722.291.98760
MICHELLE CRABTREE801318.711.942330
TEAM TOTALS:35010323.142.49185496
SINGLE KILL
TYLER WALTERS1002720.362.244130
ASHLEE THOMPSON701118.562.082320
MATT WAGNER1303018.861.864530
KAYLEE KUCHINSKI10114.481.55100
TEAM TOTALS:3106919.112.0311080
SKREETZ
DRAKE MANION10018.531.82500
JIMMY DICKS1201817.021.762832
JASON RYAN1102616.681.602850
KYRSTEN COPLEY20515.691.55410
SETH SWAYNE10216.881.46400
EMMA WARD901514.891.331400
LYNN SOKOLOSKY30212.860.76300
TEAM TOTALS:3906816.041.518692
WE SPINE II
DONALD HURT1203923.722.6380181
JAMES SAUNDERS602723.542.4832130
SHAWN LUNDE1203523.092.2258152
LAKOTA SIOUX RUNNING HAWK1202815.481.542110
TEAM TOTALS:42012920.962.13191473

Comments are closed.