BoDaddy’s Vegas Player Standings

Bodaddys Vegas League2023

Last updated: 09-25-2022, 3:32 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
4 HORSEMAN
JAKE RUBIN561929.942.966584
CLIFF WILLIAMS491627.673.0642122
EUGENE JOHNSON491127.142.8142100
BRAD SMITH56924.982.484270
RANDY SLAPPE42921.302.162300
TEAM TOTALS:2526426.402.69214376
BULLSEYES N BREWSKIS
ROY COLLINS561325.872.645260
STEVE COLLINS561925.482.854090
LUKE KEESEE561221.812.333220
JACOB KELLY49520.892.412350
CHEYENNE LINDSEY35718.701.881002
TEAM TOTALS:2525622.902.46157222
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
BRYAN BIGHAM632037.894.3258441
ANTHONY KASEY491428.623.1034120
JOHN WHITLEY421426.833.123550
SCOTT CANTRELL561326.582.7434121
BUDDY WHITLEY421022.922.642340
TEAM TOTALS:2527128.973.23184772
SCISSOR KICKERS
BOBBY BALLARD7331.612.75440
RICHY GANDY561028.283.1647171
STEVE SEAGRAVES7326.312.84230
EZRA GANDY491525.542.693380
RICKY FIELDS561223.032.203130
JOHN TURLEY491422.382.432370
TEAM TOTALS:2245725.112.62140421
TONS OF ANARCHY
BUCKY TEDROW631527.192.905790
CHUCK NUCKLES632226.562.7463100
DAVE TAYLOR631723.362.853251
MATT HARRIS631219.592.311630
TEAM TOTALS:2526624.192.70168271

Division B

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CHAIRMAN OF BOARD
JAY COMBS631627.592.986392
MIKE SMILEY491021.242.362260
BUTCH MURRAY491020.562.482340
ANTHONY WEEKLEY49919.381.672100
JOHN EAGLE42417.522.00710
TEAM TOTALS:2524921.632.34136202
DRUNKIN GROWNUPS
RICHARD SNYDER631925.692.6047120
GARY HUGHES632024.612.484780
STEVE WILSON631324.102.444542
CHARLIE SIGMAN631121.412.262430
TEAM TOTALS:2526323.962.45163272
KEEP THE CHANGE
JOE CARTER631223.242.573340
JOJO PINKERTON631022.772.243721
ZACH DANIELS561422.312.543560
TRACEY WILHELM21920.741.98710
CHRISTY DALEY7119.891.73200
MARY WRIGHT35113.420.98200
TEAM TOTALS:2454721.362.20116131
NYTE FLYTES
ANDREW LUCAS42722.982.362140
CHRIS PRATT561522.072.693540
ANTHONY EASTER7122.022.50300
DONALD TWOHIG42921.172.391900
TOMMY KASEY561220.812.532750
ROBS BAYS21319.342.29900
TEAM TOTALS:2244721.512.49114130
TEAM ASS
STEVE BLANKENSHIP491323.792.563640
THOMAS PHELPS49823.572.4923130
JAMIE HAMER631722.782.3134100
SAMMY SCRUGGS42422.052.341750
CHUCK SCRUGGS491119.971.952120
TEAM TOTALS:2525322.422.32131340

Division C

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 DICKS N A CHICK
MICHAEL SMITH421724.422.803850
BRANDY LAVENDER561019.221.762700
STEPH SECKMAN21417.321.70710
LAURA MURRAY561415.811.531010
JUSTIN LAVENDER35715.771.83720
ALLIE OXLEY421015.191.59500
TEAM TOTALS:2526217.851.859490
BREW CREW
CHRIS TOOPS562723.962.5240101
PHIL BECKETT7117.521.37200
JEFF MOONEY56816.991.761600
TODD MURRAY631216.791.631410
MAURO SPINA42916.271.791000
APRIL TROOPS28915.611.90800
TEAM TOTALS:2526618.061.9090111
FULL OF BULL
ROB KIEWRA631823.102.284170
SHAWN WHEELER491722.992.463910
BRAD MARANO421921.312.472650
RICHIE STEVENS421318.671.822110
CHRIS ARMSTRONG21418.191.87710
CELIA MORALES35515.681.59510
TEAM TOTALS:2527620.542.12139160
OUTSIDERS
GARLY MOSLEY14321.241.611210
DANIELLA DIGENOVA21721.132.461050
JEREMY BOWELS561220.832.422840
BRIAN MCCOWN28619.481.991700
DANIEL THOMAS561118.352.072620
KEVIN BROWNIN561215.941.46920
TEAM TOTALS:2315118.861.99102140
SUCK MY SHAFT
CLIFF TERRELL492120.852.253220
DAVE AGOSTI491417.081.851810
MIKE BELEW561416.861.701220
NIKKOLETTE DUNLAP561216.471.601930
JODY AGOSTI421014.911.28300
TEAM TOTALS:2527117.221.738480

Division D

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
JUST ADD ALCOHOL
MELISSA WHITLEY351218.581.801400
TED GARNES561016.471.471800
ERIN BIGHAM56616.231.641400
PAIGE WHITLEY561515.801.521400
KIM CARTER49914.431.27800
TEAM TOTALS:2525216.161.536800
LAST MINUTE DRUNKS
JEFF LUCAS632921.822.4646120
JAKE WILLIS7118.372.65500
DAVID LUCAS42817.071.871410
TOMMY HART491115.091.36700
TERRELL JACKSON21315.051.65300
PAULA LUCAS14014.211.10100
ALLISON HART56713.391.29300
TEAM TOTALS:2525916.691.7379130
NO BULLS HIT
FRANK STEUER561817.831.841620
CHRIS RUCKER7215.891.70100
JAMMIE FERRELL631515.651.361810
TAMMY HANCOCK7215.631.60200
VIVIAN HOLSTINE7114.741.15100
MICHELLE STEUER63814.611.371000
MELISSA HUGHES491514.591.67700
TEAM TOTALS:2526115.611.545530
T N THE TERROR SQUAD
KEKE WALKER42614.731.44610
LINDA DANIELS56514.111.26600
TASHA DANIELS56313.281.08600
TIANA STOCKTON21213.181.49000
SHENEIKA MEEKS49612.881.15500
TEAM TOTALS:2242213.661.252310
TERRIFIC D
MARCUS DANIELS631921.102.043430
BRIAN CHANDLER491720.141.813050
MARCOS VALENTIN7118.331.52300
BENI PAYNE561316.511.451600
RYAN DANIELS631415.221.631310
JP PRYOR14413.631.70000
TEAM TOTALS:2526817.881.729690

Comments are closed.