BoDaddy’s Vegas Player Standings

BODADDY VEGAS LEAGUE 2022

Last updated: 11-28-2021, 12:50 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
4 HORSEMAN
JAKE RUBIN1052825.722.9383130
EUGENE JOHNSON1053027.392.8585211
BRAD SMITH1052725.242.7668170
RANDY SLAPPE1053423.442.426234
TEAM TOTALS:42011925.432.73298545
CHAIRMAN OF BOARD
BRYAN BIGHAM281135.784.0823161
JAY COMBS983726.932.9872155
MIKE SIMLEY841320.592.124130
BUTCH MURRAY841722.272.074080
ANTHONY WEEKLEY911417.991.932000
BILLY KEECH7118.201.46100
TEAM TOTALS:3929322.712.39197426
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
ANTHONY KASEY842230.383.2280250
JOHN WHITLEY771728.453.0357171
SCOTT CANTRELL701826.932.9249160
DANNY VAUGHAN701927.732.8352130
BUDDY WHITLEY912725.462.7656160
TEAM TOTALS:39210327.752.95294871
TITLE TOWN
JAMIE HAMER911922.962.5154120
THOMAS PHELPS841722.022.4738100
STEVE BLANKENSHIP842124.072.4746160
SAMMY SCRUGGS701322.052.413171
CHUCK SCRUGGS631418.902.102210
TEAM TOTALS:3928422.162.40191461
TONS OF ANARCHY
BUCK TEDROW983227.142.9058252
CHUCK NUCKLES983324.552.7465120
MATT HARRIS981523.472.4054120
DAVE TAYLOR982723.082.3849121
TEAM TOTALS:39210724.522.61226613

Division B

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 CHICKS AND A DICK
MICHAEL SMITH912626.542.7568141
BRANDY LAVENDER912719.122.043250
STEPH SECKMAN42515.351.74500
ALLIE OXLEY911415.361.711400
LAURA MURRAY77515.291.551300
JUSTIN LAVENDER28215.251.52600
TEAM TOTALS:4207918.351.96138191
FLIGHT CREW
ROY COLLINS1052823.292.5264130
STEVE COLLINS1053223.492.4670130
LUKE KEESEE1052721.842.3948130
KIRBY HARLESS1051618.951.923150
TEAM TOTALS:42010321.882.32213440
FULL OF BULL
ROB KIEWRA14321.692.37810
SHAWN WHEELER842621.972.203990
BRAD MARANO911422.202.065850
RICHIE STEVENS981416.501.712050
CHRIS ARMSTRONG491417.071.591040
CELIA MORALES701215.191.531300
RANDY 14216.781.09100
TEAM TOTALS:4208518.811.82149240
KEEP THE CHANGE
JOJO PINKERTON1041723.742.464590
JOE CARTER1112221.712.364670
CHRISTY DALEY35320.052.09810
TRACEY WILHELM761815.982.09910
MARY WRIGHT1111617.671.732220
MATT PINKERTON7123.201.61500
TEAM TOTALS:4447719.972.13135200
NYT FLYTES
ANDREW LUCAS843022.162.513980
DONALD TWOHIG842021.022.354960
CHRIS PRATT771621.932.204380
KELLY KESSEL842220.162.152750
TOMMY KASEY842419.441.963240
CHRISSY TWOHIG7016.681.62100
TEAM TOTALS:42011220.852.23191310

Division C

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + MPR:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BREW CREW
MAURO SPINA982417.131.592600
JEFF MOONEY912115.951.541120
JON GRALEY14615.611.53400
TEDDY WORKMAN1051815.001.501100
TODD MURRAY1053117.311.393610
ERIN HOLMES7115.030.89200
TEAM TOTALS:42010116.291.499030
JUST ADD ALCOHOL
AMANDA VAUGHAN912417.171.723130
MELISSA WHITLEY842517.731.602540
TED GARNES842015.911.531511
KIM CARTER771914.631.361410
PAIGE WHITLEY841215.071.301401
TEAM TOTALS:42010016.131.509992
QUEENZ
TIANA STOCKTON761914.051.34700
LINDA DANIELS1041613.091.171300
SHENEIKA MEEKS1111213.301.091300
KEKE WALKER49613.761.08600
TASHA DANIELS104312.570.91700
TEAM TOTALS:4445613.291.114600
SUCK MY SHAFT
DAVE AGOSTI842417.371.702220
CHRISTA WRIGHT14215.041.64100
NIKKOLETTE DUNLAP983216.431.622210
SCOTTIE POLING14216.541.61200
HARLEY HODGES631716.101.522320
MIKE BELEW771716.941.431200
JODY AGOSTI42313.001.11200
TEAM TOTALS:3929716.291.548450
TERRIFIC D
CLIFF TERRELL1054517.861.923742
JOHN BIRKHEAD21318.301.87410
BRIAN CHANDLER982015.171.701200
MARCUS DANIELS982518.211.612730
CHASE DANIELS981014.151.271600
TEAM TOTALS:42010316.431.639682

Comments are closed.