BoDaddy’s Vegas Player Standings

Bodaddys Vegas League2023

Last updated: 02-06-2023, 8:48 am

Division A

Division A, Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
4 HORSEMAN
JAKE RUBIN1473129.182.79142256
CLIFF WILLIAMS1193227.182.92101254
EUGENE JOHNSON1473326.492.81112285
BRAD SMITH1472825.142.42112180
RANDY SLAPPE1332320.042.105910
JOHN BIRKHEAD7119.891.53300
TEAM TOTALS:70014825.582.585299715
BULLSEYES N BREWSKIS
ROY COLLINS1544226.552.75136260
STEVE COLLINS1474225.382.73100271
JACOB KELLY1262421.942.437090
LUKE KEESEE1472921.312.257670
CHEYENNE LINDSEY981619.391.933623
TEAM TOTALS:67215323.232.45418714
PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE
BRYAN BIGHAM1615437.564.411441094
ANTHONY KASEY1332829.293.10108330
SCOTT CANTRELL1333027.552.8795331
JOHN WHITLEY1123126.163.0183161
MARSHALL STRAWTHERS7225.593.38410
BUDDY WHITLEY1262923.682.3970161
TEAM TOTALS:67217429.113.175042087
SCISSOR KICKERS
BOBBY BALLARD7331.612.75440
EZRA GANDY1685728.742.99144420
RICHY GANDY1754928.713.23153515
STEVE SEAGRAVES7326.312.84230
RICKY FIELDS1753825.002.29118211
JOHN TURLEY1685023.732.47103200
TEAM TOTALS:70020026.572.745241416
TONS OF ANARCHY
BUCKY TEDROW1684226.592.96136273
CHUCK NUCKLES1684826.492.86146270
DAVE TAYLOR1684723.652.7792182
MATT HARRIS1613920.362.325280
MARK ROSENHAGEN7017.822.75300
TEAM TOTALS:67217624.242.73429805

Division B

Division B, Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
CHAIRMAN OF BOARD
JAY COMBS1754528.342.88159358
BUTCH MURRAY1473222.092.4478110
MIKE SMILEY1332220.882.1463130
ANTHONY WEEKLEY1262519.151.754620
JOHN EAGLE1191417.791.883230
TEAM TOTALS:70013822.052.27378648
DRUNKIN GROWNUPS
GARY HUGHES1754625.482.68150290
RICHARD SNYDER1755725.392.65129410
STEVE WILSON1752421.062.298492
CHARLIE SIGMAN1682720.862.307560
ALEX WARD7118.552.72220
TEAM TOTALS:70015523.182.48440872
KEEP THE CHANGE
ROBERT TURNER7326.252.34510
JOJO PINKERTON1684324.872.47116149
JOE CARTER1684323.112.4793130
ZACH DANIELS1613722.142.4389151
DANIELLA DIGENOVA491721.592.432880
CHRISTY DALEY7119.891.73200
TRACEY WILHELM351018.641.811110
TONYA SCRUGGS21416.812.10100
MARY WRIGHT98914.481.391400
TEAM TOTALS:71416721.672.263595210
NYTE FLYTES
ANDREW LUCAS1543123.692.4395121
CHRIS PRATT1684222.922.5499211
ANTHONY EASTER7122.022.50300
DONALD TWOHIG1543720.372.375870
TOMMY KASEY1683219.932.137080
ROBS BAYS21319.342.29900
TEAM TOTALS:67214621.622.36334482
TEAM ASS
THOMAS PHELPS1543023.682.44101270
STEVE BLANKENSHIP1474222.942.5692130
JAMIE HAMER1684022.582.42101190
SAMMY SCRUGGS911421.642.253690
CHUCK SCRUGGS1122721.001.975850
TEAM TOTALS:67215322.522.36388730

Division C

Division C, Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
3 DICKS N A CHICK
MICHAEL SMITH913925.092.8086141
BRANDY LAVENDER1192218.891.874911
JORY GOTHAM14317.861.80300
JUSTIN LAVENDER1052517.061.793660
STEPH SECKMAN1051716.591.573020
ALLIE OXLEY1193215.861.473000
LAURA MURRAY1192115.551.452020
TEAM TOTALS:67215917.761.77254252
BREW CREW
CHRIS TOOPS1616424.132.62112291
APRIL STOOPS7218.281.76200
PHIL BECKETT7117.521.37200
APRIL TROOPS1192917.241.933612
JEFF MOONEY1473017.101.673600
TODD MURRAY1683317.101.634341
MAURO SPINA631216.361.801400
TEAM TOTALS:67217118.631.93245344
FULL OF BULL
ROB KIEWRA1473523.772.29110160
SHAWN WHEELER1334422.472.389571
BRAD MARANO1123820.812.3964110
RICHIE STEVENS982318.391.794150
CHRIS ARMSTRONG841817.421.852720
CELIA MORALES982116.061.582410
TEAM TOTALS:67217920.262.07361421
OUTSIDERS
BILLY KEECH7123.832.29500
DANIELLE DEE7223.312.63500
GARLY MOSLEY1053422.322.277560
JEREMY BOWELS1755720.842.32100140
BRIAN MCCOWN1263319.782.196801
DANIEL THOMAS1684419.292.028461
BARRY ADAMS14418.821.76510
KEVIN BROWNIN561215.941.46920
TEAM TOTALS:65818720.022.12351292
SUCK MY SHAFT
CLIFF TERRELL1545021.332.1298110
DAVE AGOSTI1543917.811.765112
MIKE BELEW1543017.361.664390
NIKKOLETTE DUNLAP911916.031.652940
JODY AGOSTI1472314.411.301711
TEAM TOTALS:70016117.461.70238263

Division D

Division D, Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
JUST ADD ALCOHOL
MELISSA WHITLEY822117.921.612200
TED GARNES1032016.951.472901
ERIN BIGHAM1523116.421.673720
PAIGE WHITLEY1452615.841.482311
KIM CARTER1332814.781.392400
GINGER HUFFMAN771214.281.431300
TEAM TOTALS:69213815.941.5114832
LAST MINUTE DRUNKS
JEFF LUCAS1737023.242.47116360
JAKE WILLIS7118.372.65500
DAVID LUCAS1523417.731.825510
TOMMY HART1522915.551.422000
TERRELL JACKSON28414.511.60400
PAULA LUCAS911614.091.13810
ALLISON HART891313.541.33400
TEAM TOTALS:69216717.341.71212380
NO BULLS HIT
FRANK STEUER1474117.711.745140
CHRIS RUCKER14416.722.12310
TAMMY HANCOCK351115.861.46800
VIVIAN HOLSTINE21315.621.32400
DEVON PERRINE14815.461.52310
JAMMIE FERRELL1543015.291.383320
MICHELLE STEUER1542815.181.472800
MELISSA HUGHES1614014.731.542800
TEAM TOTALS:70016515.691.5315880
T N THE TERROR SQUAD
KEKE WALKER1122214.901.382030
TIANA STOCKTON911213.691.32800
LINDA DANIELS1682113.651.211600
TASHA DANIELS1681913.601.051310
SHENEIKA MEEKS1332013.411.331401
TEAM TOTALS:6729413.801.247141
TERRIFIC D
BRIAN CHANDLER1615720.611.91103130
MARCUS DANIELS1755820.312.049490
MARCOS VALENTIN7118.331.52300
CAROL CRITZER491016.311.571300
BENI PAYNE1191915.981.392910
RYAN DANIELS1753715.191.653331
JP PRYOR14413.631.70000
TEAM TOTALS:70018617.901.75275261

Comments are closed.