BoDaddy’s Vegas AB Player Standings

BODADDYS A N B 2024 2025

Last updated: 07-12-2024, 12:04 pm

Division A

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Percent Wins:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
ROBERT TURNERSK414630.363.251350
DAVE TAYLORTON FU MASTERS14625.482.691100
ANTHONY KASEYPRESTIGE WORLD WIDE7325.602.88510
CHUCK NUCKLESTON FU MASTERS7329.603.00720
BUCK TEDROWBULLS N BREWS21830.723.272051
EZRA GANDYSMOKE SHOW14524.883.57820
JORDAN MALONETEAM SWIFTIES21625.992.821230
RICHY GANDYSMOKE SHOW14433.173.101660
MYLES HENSONTON FU MASTERS14428.063.741410
PHILLIP KELLEYSK414427.822.931340
JOHN WHITLEYPRESTIGE WORLD WIDE14429.873.251350
GREG WRIGHTSMOKE SHOW14430.683.961250
RICK SCARBERRYSK47227.004.15820
ROY COLLINSBULLS N BREWS21527.143.201550
STEVE SEAGRAVESSMOKE SHOW21528.243.151950
MATT HARRISTON FU MASTERS14324.712.72930
SCOTT CANTRELLPRESTIGE WORLD WIDE14330.562.651520
BRYAN BIGHAMTEAM SWIFTIES21439.454.9420134
JAKE RUBINPRESTIGE WORLD WIDE14225.503.081020
EUGENE JOHNSONTEAM SWIFTIES14226.043.161020
JEFF LUCASSK47126.542.53600
JAY COMBSTEAM SWIFTIES7127.652.56410
CLIFF WILLIAMSSMOKE SHOW7124.693.37510
BUDDY WHITLEYPRESTIGE WORLD WIDE7125.142.70410
STEVE COLLINSBULLS N BREWS21225.272.851330
JOHN TURLEYSK414119.941.88110
ERIN BIGHAMTEAM SWIFTIES21117.481.77500
BRAD SMITHBULLS N BREWS14026.143.00730

Division b

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Percent Wins:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
DANIEL THOMASTHE OUTSIDERS14625.501.951022
JOJO PINKERTONKEEP THE CHANGE14626.673.001230
TREVOR SALISBURYBLUE BULLS21828.803.0817110
CLIFF TERRELLRIGHT IN THE SLOT21720.192.03930
RANDY SLAPPESLAPNUTS21720.211.811210
GARY HUGHESBLUE BULLS21624.542.481830
JAMIE HAMERSANFORD N TONS21621.612.731520
THOMAS PHELPSSANFORD N TONS21622.552.251040
BUTCH MURRAYSANFORD N TONS14422.282.14710
DANIELLA DIGENOVATHE OUTSIDERS14425.452.681030
GARY MOSLEYSLAPNUTS14421.391.77720
STEVE WILSONSLAPNUTS7218.162.11200
CHUCK SCRUGGSSANFORD N TONS21518.171.84900
CHARLIE SIGMANBLUE BULLS21524.242.251130
JUSTIN LAVENDERTHE OUTSIDERS14324.133.141000
CHRIS PRATTRIGHT IN THE SLOT21422.672.571230
DAVID WEBBBLUE BULLS21419.042.26800
TOMMY KASEYRIGHT IN THE SLOT21417.731.63721
ANDREW LUCASRIGHT IN THE SLOT21319.352.211010
JEREMY BOWLESTHE OUTSIDERS14222.912.03720
ZACH DANIELSKEEP THE CHANGE14223.902.881320
JOE CARTERKEEP THE CHANGE7120.772.53500
ANTHONY CARSONSLAPNUTS7116.480.85200
MIKE DALEYKEEP THE CHANGE7124.942.22510
STEVE BLANKENSHIPSLAPNUTS14122.252.22820
ANTHONY EASTERSLAPNUTS21119.931.661001
MARY WRIGHTKEEP THE CHANGE14015.771.42200
SAMMY SCRUGGSSANFORD N TONS7017.521.64200

Comments are closed.