A&E Bottoms Up Player Standings

AE SUMMER MIXED TRIPS 22

Last updated: 05-23-2022, 7:25 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team / Player:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
6 BEERS
AVERY HILL50414.321.35700
MENDY LANGHAM701714.661.501100
SHAUN MCCOY80915.021.351200
BRIAN POOLE30314.541.34500
JONI PRIODE20114.251.88300
TEAM TOTALS:2503414.661.433800
BOOZE EYES
ETHEL BODEN702219.022.002210
JOYCE KINSER10315.721.37300
LARRY NOLAN702420.571.962650
CHRIS PORTER10519.952.32500
CHRIS SIMPKINS10320.151.96600
AARON SMITH602125.692.5040140
TEAM TOTALS:2307821.032.11102200
LADY AND THE TRAMPS
SEAN GUE10319.531.89201
BRYAN PEACE802224.532.7461110
CHRIS PRIODE602822.522.773340
JENNIFER SAUNDERS801417.351.812000
SHANE WHITT20426.373.161600
TEAM TOTALS:2507121.482.38132151
LAST MINUTE
TONI BUCCI60415.221.58820
DANYELLE CLARK20113.531.45100
DALE HAZELETT40518.412.161400
TR SPERRY802122.402.264470
MIKE STRALEY401119.761.801620
TEAM TOTALS:2404218.591.8883110
NOT A FUKN CHANCE
MELINDA COPLEY40718.381.761410
EDDIE EVANS803021.281.934400
JANICE EVANS501417.811.811600
JEFFREY HAZELETT702631.023.0372220
TEAM TOTALS:2407722.332.17146230
RIGHT THERE
ROBERT MOORE802523.062.4046141
TONY WALKER802018.901.942111
CHRISTINA WILDER701015.681.43820
TEAM TOTALS:2305519.201.8875172
THE REPLACEMENTS
LIONEL DOLEN30922.862.501650
EMILY DUNFEE601015.901.48600
BRITTANY FITZGERALD10318.431.73400
CARA HALL10016.042.06100
CHRIS HUTCHINSON501925.082.902690
NICK WHITT802427.983.2861220
TEAM TOTALS:2406522.412.43114360
TONS OF BULLS
HAGAN BALDWIN802527.183.1359170
JERRY BODEN702324.902.5046131
JERRICA DAVIS10315.531.89200
SARAH HURLEY20620.901.721200
KAREN MAYS50916.021.85700
BRETT MCCALLISTER10522.092.82410
TEAM TOTALS:2407122.532.44130311
TRAINWRECK
TIFFANY ADKINS40315.181.63500
JEREMY BURNS20726.382.761650
CRYSTAL DINGESS10116.261.29000
CRYSTAL GILKERSON10012.390.93100
MEAGHAN HENSLEY50414.711.44510
JEFF JACKSON701118.791.792330
KEITH JARRELL20618.691.73710
LAUREN SCARBERRY10218.991.93220
RICK SCARBERRY10732.964.501011
TEAM TOTALS:2404117.931.7769131
WIPEOUT
MARK HALL801919.131.863130
WILMA HARMON801918.111.653100
RANDY JIVIDEN10219.332.47500
CHRIS ROSE702618.922.252640
TEAM TOTALS:2406618.721.929370

Comments are closed.