A&E Bottoms Up Doubles Player Standings

DOUBLES 01 24

Last updated: 05-28-2024, 2:57 pm

Combined X01/Cricket games, sorted by Team + PPD:

PLAYERTEAMGAMESWINSPPDMPRLTONHATHTON
BEAUTY AND THE BEAST
DAVID WHITT221326.683.891640
NICK WHITT1766626.132.66107391
BRETT MCCALLISTER11724.122.77810
MELINDA COPLEY2095118.471.884050
TEAM TOTALS:41813722.272.30171491
BULLS ON PARADE
SHAUN MCCOY2094515.601.573720
JESSICA CORNS2094015.011.582220
TEAM TOTALS:4188515.311.575940
DIAPER MONEY 2 0
JAMIE CALDERON553033.243.6548224
BRAD WHEELER1548630.583.78106494
JANICE EVANS1983417.151.933250
JALYN FERGUSON11016.791.76200
TEAM TOTALS:41815023.992.74188768
JUST THE TIP
MYLES HENSON20912429.983.37172631
NICOLE ADKINS2094717.191.823420
TEAM TOTALS:41817123.462.50206651
LONG SHOTS
DELBERT ROSS1986923.552.44110270
RICK STEPP11318.821.82400
BECKY MCCALLISTER2095916.521.783520
TEAM TOTALS:41813119.832.07149290
MISFITS
RIC MASSIE331320.422.411160
BRETT MCCALLISTER11418.902.18210
JOHNNY MCCLELLAN1653818.811.945460
WILMA HARMON1983915.701.664020
KAREN MAYS11013.171.54100
TEAM TOTALS:4189417.351.83108150
MONEY SHOT
NICK PROCTOR11523.682.27900
LAUREN SCARBERRY11320.092.00110
DANYELLE CLARK11014.941.13200
BETH CHRISTIAN1875014.871.612310
JOEY KAIB1984014.801.532400
TEAM TOTALS:4189815.121.605920
NOT THE DADDY
BILL HENDERSON331223.412.582051
DEEDEE ADAMS33317.321.72310
AMY GARNER1653214.491.511900
HUDSON BATTIN1651513.311.071310
TEAM TOTALS:3966214.751.435571
PONCHO AND LEFTY
JEFF BODEN1547122.732.4581180
BRYAN PEACE441822.682.701881
JENNIFER SAUNDERS1984217.771.814340
TEAM TOTALS:39613120.252.12142301
SNEAK ATTACK
DAVEY WASHINGTON2099826.732.93134388
SARAH WASHINGTON2094217.291.774450
TEAM TOTALS:41814021.992.31178438
TRIPLE DUBS
JEREMY BODEN662428.363.1238142
AARON SMITH11123.752.32900
LAUREN SCARBERRY22621.011.99820
CHRIS SHORT1215120.592.215290
JD HYSELL11519.732.39220
ETHEL BODEN551517.902.07710
PEPPER PEANA22115.851.37500
KAT SHRIVER881915.361.471200
KAREN MAYS22414.291.57000
TEAM TOTALS:41812619.632.03133282
WALLERING THE BULLS
CRAIG MESTEL22725.733.051420
TONY WALLER1877722.752.66103200
KERRY ROANE2095916.651.813380
TEAM TOTALS:41814319.812.22150300

Comments are closed.